Pennsylvania Young Reader's Choice Award

Uitgereikt door Pennsylvania School Librarians Association

1,757 Werken / 1,759 Items 2,350,515 boeken 100,868 Besprekingen 4.0
The purpose of the Pennsylvania Young Reader’s Choice Awards Program is to promote reading of quality books by young people in the Commonwealth of Pennsylvania, to encourage teacher / librarian toon meer collaboration in young adult and children’s literature, and to honor authors whose works have been recognized by the students of Pennsylvania. toon minder
Stages:
Alle, Winner (104), Nominee (1,759)
Categorieën:
Alle, Grades 3-5 (39), Grades 3-6 (419), Grades 3-8 (91), Grades 6-8 (458), Grades K-3 (470), Jongvolwassene (282)
Jaren:
Alle, 2024 (60), 2023 (59), 2022 (60), 2021 (60), 2020 (57), 2019 (60), 2018 (60), 2017 (60), 2016 (56), 2015 (60), 2014 (59), 2013 (60), 2012 (60), 2011 (60), 2010 (59), 2009 (59), 2008 (59), 2007 (60), 2006 (60), 2005 (45), 2004 (45), 2003 (45), 2002 (45), 2001 (53), 2000 (48), 1999 (43), 1998 (48), 1997 (48), 1996 (53), 1995 (47), 1994 (35), 1993 (37), 1992 (39)

Winner 104

WerkCategorieJaar
The Eternal Soldier: The True Story of How a Dog Became a Civil War Hero door Allison Crotzer KimmelGrades 3-62023
Ground Zero door Alan GratzGrades 6-82023
Except Antarctica door Todd SturgellGrades K-32023
Firekeeper's Daughter door Angeline BoulleyYoung Adult2023
Nubby's Story (The Dodo) door Aubre AndrusGrades 3-62022
When Stars Are Scattered door Victoria JamiesonGrades 6-82022
Dandy door Ame DyckmanGrades K-32022
The Inheritance Games door Jennifer Lynn BarnesYoung Adult2022
Wedgie & Gizmo door Suzanne SelforsGrades 3-62021
New Kid door Jerry CraftGrades 6-82021
Can I Be Your Dog? door Troy CummingsGrades K-32021
Patron Saints of Nothing door Randy RibayYoung Adult2021
Saving Winslow door Sharon CreechGrades 3-62020
Float door Laura MartinGrades 6-82020
We don't eat our classmates door Ryan T. HigginsGrades K-32020
Truly Devious door Maureen JohnsonYoung Adult2020
The Wild Robot door Peter BrownGrades 3-62019
Refugee door Alan GratzGrades 6-82019
Narwhal: Unicorn of the Sea! door Ben ClantonGrades K-32019
The Hate U Give door Angie ThomasYoung Adult2019
Ghosts: A Graphic Novel door Raina TelgemeierGrades 3-62018
Awkward door Svetlana ChmakovaGrades 6-82018
Mother Bruce door Ryan T. HigginsGrades K-32018
The Sun is Also a Star door Nicola YoonYoung Adult2018
Sunny Side Up door Jennifer L. HolmGrades 3-62017
Fish in a Tree door Lynda Mullaly HuntGrades 6-82017
A Friend for Lakota: The Incredible True Story of a Wolf Who Braved Bullying door Jim DutcherGrades K-32017
Everything, Everything door Nicola YoonYoung Adult2017
El Deafo door Cece BellGrades 3-62016
The Fourteenth Goldfish door Jennifer L. HolmGrades 6-82016
The Monkey Goes Bananas door C. P. BloomGrades K-32016
Those Who Wish Me Dead door Michael KorytaYoung Adult2016
Jake and Lily door Jerry SpinelliGrades 3-62015
De jongen die tien concentratiekampen overleefde door Alan GratzGrades 6-82015
Dragons Love Tacos door Adam RubinGrades K-32015
Eleanor & Park door Rainbow RowellYoung Adult2015
Ik ben een gorilla door Katherine ApplegateGrades 3-62014
Chomp door Carl HiaasenGrades 6-82014
Creepy Carrots! door Aaron ReynoldsGrades K-32014
De bijzondere kinderen van mevrouw Peregrine door Ransom RiggsYoung Adult2014
Belly Up door Stuart GibbsGrades 3-62013
Out of My Mind door Sharon M. DraperGrades 6-82013
Memoirs of a Goldfish door Devin ScillianGrades K-32013
Een weeffout in onze sterren door John GreenYoung Adult2013
Pop!: The Invention of Bubble Gum door Meghan McCarthyGrades 3-62012
De rode piramide door Rick RiordanGrades 6-82012
Shark vs. Train door Chris BartonGrades K-32012
Matched laat je niet meer los door Ally CondieYoung Adult2012
Two Bobbies: A True Story of Hurricane Katrina, Friendship, and Survival door Kirby LarsonGrades 3-62011
The Name of This Book Is Secret door Pseudonymous BoschGrades 6-82011
Chester door Melanie WattGrades K-32011
Perfect chemistry door Simone ElkelesYoung Adult2011
Henry's Freedom Box door Ellen LevineGrades 3-62010
Found door Margaret Peterson HaddixGrades 6-82010
Scaredy Squirrel door Mélanie WattGrades K-32010
De Hongerspelen door Suzanne CollinsYoung Adult2010
The Great Fuzz Frenzy door Janet StevensGrades K-32009
Aliens Are Coming!: The True Account Of The 1938 War Of The Worlds Radio Broadcast door Meghan McCarthyGrades 3-62008
De bliksemdief door Rick RiordanGrades 6-82008
Dairy Queen door Catherine Gilbert MurdockYoung Adult2008
Hachiko: The True Story of a Loyal Dog door Pamela S. TurnerGrades 3-62007
Peter and the Starcatchers door Dave BarryGrades 6-82007
Skippyjon Jones [Presto-ChangeO cover] door Judy SchachnerGrades K-32007
De tweede dochter door Jodi PicoultYoung Adult2007
Scranimals door Jack PrelutskyGrades 3-62006
Gregor the Overlander door Suzanne CollinsGrades 6-82006
Superdog: The Heart of a Hero door Caralyn BuehnerGrades K-32006
De 2e Zomer van de Spijkerbroek door Ann BrasharesYoung Adult2006
Double Fudge door Judy BlumeGrades 3-62005
Eragon door Christopher PaoliniGrades 6-82005
Substitute Teacher Plans door Doug JohnsonGrades K-32005
Lewis and Clark and Me: A Dog's Tale door Laurie MyersGrades 3-62004
Hoot door Carl HiaasenGrades 6-82004
Widget door Lyn Rossiter McFarlandGrades K-32004
The Butterfly door Patricia PolaccoGrades 3-62003
The Two Princesses of Bamarre door Gail Carson LevineGrades 6-82003
Humpty Dumpty Egg-Splodes door Kevin O'MalleyGrades K-32003
So You Want to Be President? door Judith St. GeorgeGrades 3-62002
Among the Hidden door Margaret Peterson HaddixGrades 6-82002
A Bad Case of Stripes door David ShannonGrades K-32002
The Scrambled States of America door Laurie KellerGrades 3-62001
Mijn naam is Bud door Christopher Paul CurtisGrades 6-82001
No, David! door David ShannonGrades K-32001
Frindle door Andrew ClementsGrades 3-62000
Gaten door Louis SacharGrades 6-82000
The Adventures of Captain Underpants door Dav PilkeyGrades K-32000
Shiloh Season door Phyllis Reynolds NaylorGrades 3-61999
Crash door Jerry SpinelliGrades 6-81999
No More Water in the Tub! door Tedd ArnoldGrades K-31999
The Best School Year Ever door Barbara RobinsonGrades 3-61998
Spying on Miss Muller door Eve BuntingGrades 6-81998
Buz (Trophy Picture Books) door Richard EgielskiGrades K-31998
Swamp Angel door Anne IsaacsGrades 3-61997
Heart of a Champion door Carl DeukerGrades 6-81997
Officer Buckle and Gloria door Peggy RathmannGrades K-31997
The Sweetest Fig door Chris Van AllsburgGrades 3-81996
The Three Little Wolves and the Big Bad Pig door Eugene TrivizasGrades K-31996
The Giver door Lois LowryGrades 3-81995
Martha Speaks door Susan MeddaughGrades K-31995
The Stinky Cheese Man and Other Fairly Stupid Tales door Jon ScieszkaGrades 3-81994
Fudge-a-Mania door Judy BlumeGrades 3-51993
Een hond voor jezelf door Phyllis Reynolds NaylorGrades 6-81993
My Teacher Is an Alien door Bruce CovilleGrades 3-51992
Maniac Magee door Jerry SpinelliGrades 6-81992

Nominee 1,759

WerkCategorieJaar
A Place to Hang the Moon door Kate AlbusGrades 3-62024
Willodeen door Katherine ApplegateGrades 3-62024
Across the Desert door Dusti BowlingGrades 3-62024
Rez Dogs door Joseph BruchacGrades 3-62024
Cat Ninja (Volume 1) door Matthew CodyGrades 3-62024
The Girl in White door Lindsay CurrieGrades 3-62024
A Tale as Tall as Jacob: Misadventures With My Brother door Samantha EdwardsGrades 3-62024
A Leopard Diary: My Journey into the Hidden World of a Mother and Her Cubs door Suzi EszterhasGrades 3-62024
Music for Tigers door Michelle KadarusmanGrades 3-62024
Mystery on Magnolia Circle door Kate KliseGrades 3-62024
Chester Keene Cracks the Code door Kekla MagoonGrades 3-62024
The Undercover Book List door Colleen NelsonGrades 3-62024
Lunch Every Day door Kathryn OtoshiGrades 3-62024
The Dare Sisters door Jess RinkerGrades 3-62024
Not Your All-American Girl door Wendy Wan Long ShangGrades 3-62024
Amari and the Night Brothers door B. B. AlstonGrades 6-82024
Flooded: Requiem for Johnstown door Ann E. BurgGrades 6-82024
Swim Team door Johnnie ChristmasGrades 6-82024
What Lives in the Woods door Lindsay CurrieGrades 6-82024
My Life in the Fish Tank door Barbara DeeGrades 6-82024
The Curse of the Mummy: Uncovering Tutankhamun's Tomb door Candace FlemingGrades 6-82024
Alias Anna: A True Story of Outwitting the Nazis door Susan HoodGrades 6-82024
The Fort door Gordon KormanGrades 6-82024
Becoming Muhammad Ali door James PattersonGrades 6-82024
Black Brother, Black Brother door Jewell Parker RhodesGrades 6-82024
Born Behind Bars door Padma VenkatramanGrades 6-82024
Ripped Away door Shirley VernickGrades 6-82024
Race Against Time: The Untold Story of Scipio Jones and the Battle to Save Twelve Innocent Men door Sandra Neil WallaceGrades 6-82024
Anne of West Philly: A Modern Graphic Retelling of Anne of Green Gables (Classic Graphic Remix) door Ivy Noelle WeirGrades 6-82024
New from Here door Kelly YangGrades 6-82024
Sun in My Tummy door Laura AlaryGrades K-32024
Sydney and Taylor Explore the Whole Wide World door Jacqueline DaviesGrades K-32024
The Yawns Are Coming! door Christopher EliopoulosGrades K-32024
It Fell from the Sky door Terry FanGrades K-32024
Berry Song door Michaela GoadeGrades K-32024
Meet the Super Duper Seven (I Like to Read Comics) door Tim HamiltonGrades K-32024
A Peek at Beaks: Tools Birds Use door Sara LevineGrades K-32024
Good Eating: The Short Life of Krill door Matt LilleyGrades K-32024
Friends Are Friends, Forever door Dane LiuGrades K-32024
Bug Scouts Out in the Wild! door Mike LoweryGrades K-32024
Althea Gibson: The Story of Tennis' Fleet-of-Foot Girl door Megan ReidGrades K-32024
My Kingdom of Darkness: A Branches Book (Pets Rule #1) door Susan TanGrades K-32024
The Chicken Who Couldn't door Jan ThomasGrades K-32024
Write! Write! Write! door Amy Ludwig VanDerwaterGrades K-32024
Someone Builds the Dream door Lisa WheelerGrades K-32024
The Life and Crimes of Hoodie Rosen door Isaac BlumYoung Adult2024
Huda F Are You? door Huda FahmyYoung Adult2024
Murder Among Friends: How Leopold and Loeb Tried to Commit the Perfect Crime door Candace FlemingYoung Adult2024
The Agathas door Kathleen GlasgowYoung Adult2024
Murder for the Modern Girl door Kendall KulperYoung Adult2024
The Honeys door Ryan La SalaYoung Adult2024
I Kissed Shara Wheeler door Casey McQuistonYoung Adult2024
Little Thieves door Margaret OwenYoung Adult2024
I Must Betray You door Ruta SepetysYoung Adult2024
Radha and Jai's Recipe for Romance door Nisha SharmaYoung Adult2024
Victory. Stand! Raising My Fist for Justice door Tommie SmithYoung Adult2024
Crumbs door Danie StirlingYoung Adult2024
All My Rage door Sabaa TahirYoung Adult2024
Everything You Wanted to Know About Indians But Were Afraid to Ask: Young Readers Edition door Anton TreuerYoung Adult2024
Instructions for Dancing door Nicola YoonYoung Adult2024
The Eternal Soldier: The True Story of How a Dog Became a Civil War Hero door Allison Crotzer KimmelGrades 3-62023
Real door Carol CujecGrades 3-62023
The Great Pet Heist door Emily EctonGrades 3-62023
Unsettled door Reem FaruqiGrades 3-62023
Take Back the Block door Chrystal D. GilesGrades 3-62023
Houdini and Me door Dan GutmanGrades 3-62023
The Lion of Mars door Jennifer L. HolmGrades 3-62023
Stella door McCall HoyleGrades 3-62023
Allergic door Megan Wagner LloydGrades 3-62023
Flip! How the Frisbee Took Flight door Margaret MuirheadGrades 3-62023
Rodent Rascals door Roxie MunroGrades 3-62023
Halfway to Harmony door Barbara O'ConnorGrades 3-62023
Simon B. Rhymin' door Dwayne ReedGrades 3-62023
The Boy Who Failed Show and Tell door Jordan SonnenblickGrades 3-62023
Ben Yokoyama and the Cookie of Doom door Matthew SwansonGrades 3-62023
Ground Zero door Alan GratzGrades 6-82023
Class Act door Jerry CraftGrades 6-82023
Maybe He Just Likes You door Barbara DeeGrades 6-82023
Starfish door Lisa FippsGrades 6-82023
Wink door Rob HarrellGrades 6-82023
Scary Stories for Young Foxes door Christian McKay HeidickerGrades 6-82023
BenBee and the Teacher Griefer door K. A. HoltGrades 6-82023
Murder on the Baltimore Express: The Plot to Keep Abraham Lincoln from Becoming President door Suzanne JurmainGrades 6-82023
Linked door Gordon KormanGrades 6-82023
Red, White, and Whole door Rajani LaRoccaGrades 6-82023
Too Bright to See door Kyle LukoffGrades 6-82023
Tracking Pythons: The Quest to Catch an Invasive Predator and Save an Ecosystem door Kate MessnerGrades 6-82023
Bloom door Kenneth OppelGrades 6-82023
Wild River door Rodman PhilbrickGrades 6-82023
Before the Ever After door Jacqueline WoodsonGrades 6-82023
Except Antarctica door Todd SturgellGrades K-32023
Boys Dance! door John Robert AllmanGrades K-32023
DJ Funkyfoot: Butler for Hire! door Tom AnglebergerGrades K-32023
A Is for Another Rabbit door Hannah BatselGrades K-32023
Aven Green Sleuthing Machine (Volume 1) door Dusti BowlingGrades K-32023
Milo Imagines the World door Matt de la PeñaGrades K-32023
After dark : poems about nocturnal animals door David L. HarrisonGrades K-32023
The End of Something Wonderful: A Practical Guide to a Backyard Funeral door Stephanie V.W. LucianovicGrades K-32023
Evelyn Del Rey Is Moving Away door Meg MedinaGrades K-32023
Winged Wonders: Solving the Monarch Migration Mystery door Meeg PincusGrades K-32023
Baloney and Friends door Greg PizzoliGrades K-32023
I Am a Thief! door Abigail RaynerGrades K-32023
Summertime Sleepers: Animals That Estivate door Melissa StewartGrades K-32023
Don't Feed the Coos! door Jonathan StutzmanGrades K-32023
Firekeeper's Daughter door Angeline BoulleyYoung Adult2023
Black Birds in the Sky: The Story and Legacy of the 1921 Tulsa Race Massacre door Brandy ColbertYoung Adult2023
Once Upon a Broken Heart door Stephanie GarberYoung Adult2023
This Is My Brain in Love door I. W. GregorioYoung Adult2023
White Smoke door Tiffany D. JacksonYoung Adult2023
Six Crimson Cranes door Elizabeth LimYoung Adult2023
Last Night at the Telegraph Club door Malinda LoYoung Adult2023
Furia door Yamile Saied MéndezYoung Adult2023
The Magic Fish: A Graphic Novel door Trung Le NguyenYoung Adult2023
Donuts and Other Proclamations of Love door Jared ReckYoung Adult2023
De roos uit het beton door Angie ThomasYoung Adult2023
Fadeaway door E.B. VickersYoung Adult2023
Super Fake Love Song door David YoonYoung Adult2023
From a Whisper to a Rallying Cry: The Killing of Vincent Chin and the Trial that Galvanized the Asian American Movement door Paula YooYoung Adult2023
In the Wild Light door Jeff ZentnerYoung Adult2023
Nubby's Story (The Dodo) door Aubre AndrusGrades 3-62022
The Best of Iggy door Annie BarrowsGrades 3-62022
Superlative Birds door Leslie BulionGrades 3-62022
Winterborne Home for Vengeance and Valor door Ally CarterGrades 3-62022
Honeybee: The Busy Life of Apis Mellifera door Candace FlemingGrades 3-62022
How the Cookie Crumbled: The True (and Not-So-True) Stories of the Invention of the Chocolate Chip Cookie door Gilbert FordGrades 3-62022
Get a Grip, Vivy Cohen! door Sarah KapitGrades 3-62022
From the Desk of Zoe Washington door Janae MarksGrades 3-62022
Willa and the Whale door Chad MorrisGrades 3-62022
Little Libraries, Big Heroes door Miranda PaulGrades 3-62022
Stay door Bobbie PyronGrades 3-62022
Coop Knows the Scoop door Taryn SoudersGrades 3-62022
Brave Like That door Lindsey StoddardGrades 3-62022
William Still and His Freedom Stories: The Father of the Underground Railroad door Don TateGrades 3-62022
Ways to Make Sunshine door Renée WatsonGrades 3-62022
When Stars Are Scattered door Victoria JamiesonGrades 6-82022
Count Me In door Varsha BajajGrades 6-82022
A High Five for Glenn Burke door Phil BildnerGrades 6-82022
The Forgotten Girl door India Hill BrownGrades 6-82022
96 Miles door J. L. EsplinGrades 6-82022
Charlie Thorne and the Last Equation door Stuart GibbsGrades 6-82022
Sal and Gabi Break the Universe door Carlos HernandezGrades 6-82022
Spooked!: How a Radio Broadcast and The War of the Worlds Sparked the 1938 Invasion of America door Gail JarrowGrades 6-82022
Stand Up, Yumi Chung! door Jessica KimGrades 6-82022
Chirp door Kate MessnerGrades 6-82022
Planet Earth Is Blue door Nicole PanteleakosGrades 6-82022
Child of the Dream (A Memoir of 1963) door Sharon RobinsonGrades 6-82022
Gloom Town door Ronald L. SmithGrades 6-82022
Clean Getaway door Nic StoneGrades 6-82022
A Time Traveler's Theory of Relativity door Nicole ValentineGrades 6-82022
Dandy door Ame DyckmanGrades K-32022
Freedom Soup door Tami CharlesGrades K-32022
Fox & Rabbit door Beth FerryGrades K-32022
Federico and the Wolf door Rebecca J. GomezGrades K-32022
Carter Reads the Newspaper door Deborah HopkinsonGrades K-32022
This Way, Charlie door Caron LevisGrades K-32022
Lift door Minh LêGrades K-32022
Borrowing Bunnies: A Surprising True Tale of Fostering Rabbits door Cynthia LordGrades K-32022
Bear Came Along door Richard T. MorrisGrades K-32022
The Proudest Blue: A Story of Hijab and Family door Ibtihaj MuhammadGrades K-32022
Fry Bread: A Native American Family Story door Kevin Noble MaillardGrades K-32022
The Boy Who Invented the Popsicle: The Cool Science Behind Frank Epperson's Famous Frozen Treat door Anne RenaudGrades K-32022
I'm the Big One Now!: Poems about Growing Up door Marilyn SingerGrades K-32022
Just Ask!: Be Different, Be Brave, Be You door Sonia SotomayorGrades K-32022
Sweety door Andrea ZuillGrades K-32022
The Inheritance Games door Jennifer Lynn BarnesYoung Adult2022
Clap When You Land door Elizabeth AcevedoYoung Adult2022
Legendborn door Tracy DeonnYoung Adult2022
Golden Arm door Carl DeukerYoung Adult2022
Picture Us In The Light door Kelly Loy GilbertYoung Adult2022
Ordinary Hazards: A Memoir door Nikki GrimesYoung Adult2022
Almost American Girl: An Illustrated Memoir door Robin HaYoung Adult2022
They Went Left door Monica HesseYoung Adult2022
You Should See Me in a Crown door Leah JohnsonYoung Adult2022
The Cousins door Karen M. McManusYoung Adult2022
SLAY door Brittney MorrisYoung Adult2022
Charming as a Verb door Ben PhilippeYoung Adult2022
Stamped: Racism, Antiracism, and You: A Remix of the National Book Award-winning Stamped from the Beginning door Jason ReynoldsYoung Adult2022
Kent State door Deborah WilesYoung Adult2022
Dragon Hoops door Gene Luen YangYoung Adult2022
Wedgie & Gizmo door Suzanne SelforsGrades 3-62021
Just Like Rube Goldberg: The Incredible True Story of the Man Behind the Machines door Sarah AronsonGrades 3-62021
Finding Langston door Lesa Cline-RansomeGrades 3-62021
Blended door Sharon M. DraperGrades 3-62021
Dragons in a Bag door Zetta ElliottGrades 3-62021
The Remarkable Journey of Coyote Sunrise door Dan GemeinhartGrades 3-62021
Best Friends door Shannon HaleGrades 3-62021
The Doughnut Fix door Jessie JanowitzGrades 3-62021
Because of the Rabbit door Cynthia LordGrades 3-62021
Not If I Can Help It door Carolyn MacklerGrades 3-62021
The Season of Styx Malone door Kekla MagoonGrades 3-62021
All That Trash: The Story of the 1987 Garbage Barge and Our Problem with Stuff door Meghan McCarthyGrades 3-62021
Click door Kayla MillerGrades 3-62021
Pass Go and Collect $200: The Real Story of How Monopoly Was Invented door Tanya Lee StoneGrades 3-62021
Front Desk door Kelly YangGrades 3-62021
New Kid door Jerry CraftGrades 6-82021
Rising Water: The Story of the Thai Cave Rescue door Marc AronsonGrades 6-82021
This Promise of Change: One Girl’s Story in the Fight for School Equality door Jo Ann Allen BoyceGrades 6-82021
The Epic Fail of Arturo Zamora door Pablo CartayaGrades 6-82021
Not If I Save You First door Ally CarterGrades 6-82021
The Eternity Elixir (Potion Masters) door Frank L. ColeGrades 6-82021
Everlasting Nora door Marie Miranda CruzGrades 6-82021
Game Changer door Tommy GreenwaldGrades 6-82021
The Night Diary door Veera HiranandaniGrades 6-82021
The Miscalculations of Lightning Girl door Stacy McAnultyGrades 6-82021
Squint door Chad MorrisGrades 6-82021
Spirit Hunters door Ellen OhGrades 6-82021
Dactyl Hill Squad door Daniel José OlderGrades 6-82021
Ghost Boys door Jewell Parker RhodesGrades 6-82021
Forget Me Not door Ellie TerryGrades 6-82021
Can I Be Your Dog? door Troy CummingsGrades K-32021
Chick and Brain: Smell My Foot! door Cece BellGrades K-32021
Warren & Dragon 100 Friends door Ariel BernsteinGrades K-32021
Frankie Sparks and the Class Pet door Megan Frazer BlakemoreGrades K-32021
The Very Impatient Caterpillar door Ross BurachGrades K-32021
Leila in Saffron door Rukhsanna GuidrozGrades K-32021
Potato Pants! door Laurie KellerGrades K-32021
Sun! One in a Billion door Stacy McAnultyGrades K-32021
My Papi Has a Motorcycle door Isabel QuinteroGrades K-32021
Billie Jean!: How Tennis Star Billie Jean King Changed Women's Sports door Mara RockliffGrades K-32021
Fox & Chick: The Party: and Other Stories door Sergio RuzzierGrades K-32021
Sign Off door Stephen SavageGrades K-32021
A Computer Called Katherine: How Katherine Johnson Helped Put America on the Moon door Suzanne SladeGrades K-32021
Daring Dozen: The Twelve Who Walked on the Moon door Suzanne SladeGrades K-32021
Hidden City: Poems of Urban Wildlife door Sarah Grace TuttleGrades K-32021
Patron Saints of Nothing door Randy RibayYoung Adult2021
With the Fire on High door Elizabeth AcevedoYoung Adult2021
Internment door Samira AhmedYoung Adult2021
SHOUT door Laurie Halse AndersonYoung Adult2021
Lovely War door Julie BerryYoung Adult2021
Cold Day in the Sun door Sara BirenYoung Adult2021
Brave Face door Shaun David HutchinsonYoung Adult2021
Let Me Hear a Rhyme door Tiffany D. JacksonYoung Adult2021
Gut Check door Eric KesterYoung Adult2021
The Grace Year: A Novel door Kim LiggettYoung Adult2021
Crying Laughing door Lance RubinYoung Adult2021
Thirteen Doorways, Wolves Behind Them All door Laura RubyYoung Adult2021
They Called Us Enemy door George TakeiYoung Adult2021
On the Come Up door Angie ThomasYoung Adult2021
Frankly in Love door David YoonYoung Adult2021
Saving Winslow door Sharon CreechGrades 3-62020
Dazzle Ships: World War I and the Art of Confusion door Chris BartonGrades 3-62020
Lions & Liars door Kate BeasleyGrades 3-62020
Life According to Og the Frog door Betty G. BirneyGrades 3-62020
Louisiana's Way Home door Kate DiCamilloGrades 3-62020
Strongheart: Wonder Dog of the Silver Screen door Candace FlemingGrades 3-62020
The Creature of the Pines door Adam GidwitzGrades 3-62020
Can I Touch Your Hair?: Poems of Race, Mistakes, and Friendship door Irene LathamGrades 3-62020
Saving Fiona: The Story of the World's Most Famous Baby Hippo door Thane MaynardGrades 3-62020
Wonderland: A Novel door Barbara O'ConnorGrades 3-62020
Knights vs. Dinosaurs door Matt PhelanGrades 3-62020
Remembering Vera door Patricia PolaccoGrades 3-62020
Beauty and the Beak: How Science, Technology, and a 3D-Printed Beak Rescued a Bald Eagle door Deborah Lee RoseGrades 3-62020
Grandma Gatewood Hikes the Appalachian Trail door Jennifer ThermesGrades 3-62020
The Day You Begin door Jacqueline WoodsonGrades 3-62020
Float door Laura MartinGrades 6-82020
De Veger : het verhaal van een meisje en haar monster door Jonathan AuxierGrades 6-82020
Insignificant Events in the Life of a Cactus door Dusti BowlingGrades 6-82020
Greetings from Witness Protection! door Jake BurtGrades 6-82020
Marcus Vega Doesn't Speak Spanish door Pablo CartayaGrades 6-82020
The Only Road door Alexandra DiazGrades 6-82020
Suspect Red door L. M. ElliottGrades 6-82020
The Parker Inheritance door Varian JohnsonGrades 6-82020
Hello, Universe door Erin Entrada KellyGrades 6-82020
Unsinkable: From Russian Orphan to Paralympic Swimming World Champion door Jessica LongGrades 6-82020
Resistance door Jennifer A. NielsenGrades 6-82020
Bijzondere vertelsels door Ransom RiggsGrades 6-82020
To Pluto and Beyond door Elaine ScottGrades 6-82020
Harbor Me door Jacqueline WoodsonGrades 6-82020
We don't eat our classmates door Ryan T. HigginsGrades K-32020
King & Kayla and the Case of the Lost Tooth door Dori Hillestad ButlerGrades K-32020
Flying Deep: Climb Inside Deep-Sea Submersible Alvin door Michelle CusolitoGrades K-32020
Keith Haring: The Boy Who Just Kept Drawing door Kay HaringGrades K-32020
A Place to Start a Family: Poems About Creatures That Build door David L. HarrisonGrades K-32020
The Haunted House Next Door door Andres MiedosoGrades K-32020
If Picasso Painted a Snowman door Amy NewboldGrades K-32020
Someone New door Anne Sibley O'BrienGrades K-32020
Iver and Ellsworth door Casey W. RobinsonGrades K-32020
Baby Monkey, Private Eye door Brian SelznickGrades K-32020
Counting Birds: The Idea That Helped Save Our Feathered Friends door Heidi E. Y. StempleGrades K-32020
Joan Procter, Dragon Doctor: The Woman Who Loved Reptiles door Patricia ValdezGrades K-32020
The Water Princess door Susan VerdeGrades K-32020
The Boo-Boos That Changed the World: A True Story About an Accidental Invention (Really!) door Barry WittensteinGrades K-32020
My Life in Pictures (Bea Garcia) door Deborah ZemkeGrades K-32020
Truly Devious door Maureen JohnsonYoung Adult2020
The Poet X door Elizabeth AcevedoYoung Adult2020
Children of Blood and Bone door Tomi AdeyemiYoung Adult2020
Love, Hate and Other Filters door Samira AhmedYoung Adult2020
Zwijg als het graf door Laurie Halse AndersonYoung Adult2020
The Way You Make Me Feel door Maurene GooYoung Adult2020
Darius de Grote is niet oké door Adib KhorramYoung Adult2020
Hey, Kiddo door Jarrett J. KrosoczkaYoung Adult2020
Puddin' door Julie MurphyYoung Adult2020
After the Shot Drops door Randy RibayYoung Adult2020
Americanized: Rebel Without a Green Card door Sara SaediYoung Adult2020
Dry door Neal ShustermanYoung Adult2020
Piecing Me Together door Renée WatsonYoung Adult2020
The Wild Robot door Peter BrownGrades 3-62019
Wishtree door Katherine ApplegateGrades 3-62019
The Jumbies door Tracey BaptisteGrades 3-62019
The Losers Club door Andrew ClementsGrades 3-62019
Moto and Me: My Year as a Wildcat's Foster Mom door Suzi EszterhasGrades 3-62019
Real Friends door Shannon HaleGrades 3-62019
Snowman: The True Story of a Champion door Catherine HapkaGrades 3-62019
Skunked!: Calpurnia Tate, Girl Vet door Jacqueline KellyGrades 3-62019
Me and Marvin Gardens door Amy Sarig KingGrades 3-62019
Hero Dog! door Hilde LysiakGrades 3-62019
Chester and Gus door Cammie McGovernGrades 3-62019
Wish door Barbara O'ConnorGrades 3-62019
How to Be an Elephant door Katherine RoyGrades 3-62019
Making Friends with Billy Wong door Augusta ScattergoodGrades 3-62019
Clayton Byrd Goes Underground door Rita Williams-GarciaGrades 3-62019
Refugee door Alan GratzGrades 6-82019
Sophie Quire and the Last Storyguard door Jonathan AuxierGrades 6-82019
The Worst Class Trip Ever door Dave BarryGrades 6-82019
All Rise for the Honorable Perry T. Cook door Leslie ConnorGrades 6-82019
Moo door Sharon CreechGrades 6-82019
Garvey's Choice door Nikki GrimesGrades 6-82019
Mayday door Karen HarringtonGrades 6-82019
The Enemy: Detroit, 1954 door Sara E. HolbrookGrades 6-82019
Terror at Bottle Creek door Watt KeyGrades 6-82019
Orphan Train Girl door Christina Baker KlineGrades 6-82019
Restart door Gordon KormanGrades 6-82019
Scar: A Revolutionary War Tale door Jennifer Ann MannGrades 6-82019
The Exact Location of Home door Kate MessnerGrades 6-82019
Ghost door Jason ReynoldsGrades 6-82019
The Poe Estate door Polly ShulmanGrades 6-82019
Narwhal: Unicorn of the Sea! door Ben ClantonGrades K-32019
Charlotte the Scientist Is Squished door Camille AndrosGrades K-32019
A New School Year: Stories in Six Voices door Sally DerbyGrades K-32019
The Bad Seed door Jory JohnGrades K-32019
Rhino in the House: The Story of Saving Samia door Daniel KirkGrades K-32019
The Infamous Ratsos door Kara LaReauGrades K-32019
Barkus door Patricia MacLachlanGrades K-32019
Moo Moo in a Tutu door Tim MillerGrades K-32019
The Blobfish Book door Jessica OlienGrades K-32019
Princess Cora and the Crocodile door Laura Amy SchlitzGrades K-32019
Can an Aardvark Bark? door Melissa StewartGrades K-32019
Mouse and Hippo door Mike TwohyGrades K-32019
If Sharks Disappeared door Lily WilliamsGrades K-32019
Gone Camping: A Novel in Verse door Tamera Will WissingerGrades K-32019
Thunder Underground door Jane YolenGrades K-32019
The Hate U Give door Angie ThomasYoung Adult2019
Far from the Tree door Robin BenwayYoung Adult2019
De wrede prins door Holly BlackYoung Adult2019
Caraval door Stephanie GarberYoung Adult2019
Fetch: How a Bad Dog Brought Me Home door Nicole GeorgesYoung Adult2019
The Names They Gave Us door Emery LordYoung Adult2019
Warcross door Marie LuYoung Adult2019
Moxie door Jennifer MathieuYoung Adult2019
One of Us Is Lying door Karen M. McManusYoung Adult2019
When Dimple Met Rishi door Sandhya MenonYoung Adult2019
A Short History of the Girl Next Door door Jared ReckYoung Adult2019
Long Way Down door Jason ReynoldsYoung Adult2019
They Both Die at the End door Adam SilveraYoung Adult2019
The 57 Bus door Dashka SlaterYoung Adult2019
Chasing King's Killer: The Hunt for Martin Luther King, Jr.'s Assassin door James L. SwansonYoung Adult2019
Ghosts: A Graphic Novel door Raina TelgemeierGrades 3-62018
Ms. Bixby's Last Day door John David AndersonGrades 3-62018
Whoosh!: Lonnie Johnson's Super-Soaking Stream of Inventions door Chris BartonGrades 3-62018
Gertie's Leap to Greatness door Kate BeasleyGrades 3-62018
Serafina and the Black Cloak door Robert BeattyGrades 3-62018
Shipwreck Island door S.A. BodeenGrades 3-62018
The War That Saved My Life door Kimberly Brubaker BradleyGrades 3-62018
Pax door Sara PennypackerGrades 3-62018
Tucky Jo and Little Heart door Patricia PolaccoGrades 3-62018
The Hero Two Doors Down: Based on the True Story of Friendship Between a Boy and a Baseball Legend door Sharon RobinsonGrades 3-62018
Dorothea's Eyes: Dorothea Lange Photographs the Truth door Barb RosenstockGrades 3-62018
Fuzzy Mud door Louis SacharGrades 3-62018
Paper Wishes door Lois SepahbanGrades 3-62018
The Last Fifth Grade of Emerson Elementary door Laura ShovanGrades 3-62018
Save Me a Seat door Sarah WeeksGrades 3-62018
Awkward door Svetlana ChmakovaGrades 6-82018
Streetball Crew Book One Sasquatch in the Paint door Kareem Abdul-JabbarGrades 6-82018
Soar door Joan BauerGrades 6-82018
Chasing Secrets door Gennifer CholdenkoGrades 6-82018
Choosing Courage: Inspiring Stories of What It Means to Be a Hero door Peter CollierGrades 6-82018
House of Secrets door Chris ColumbusGrades 6-82018
The Boys Who Challenged Hitler: Knud Pedersen and the Churchill Club door Phillip HooseGrades 6-82018
Bubonic Panic: When Plague Invaded America door Gail JarrowGrades 6-82018
Girl vs. Boy Band: The Right Track door Harmony JonesGrades 6-82018
Slacker door Gordon KormanGrades 6-82018
The Seventh Most Important Thing door Shelley PearsallGrades 6-82018
Echo door Pam Muñoz RyanGrades 6-82018
Deadly Flowers: A Ninja's Tale (A Ninja's Journey) door Sarah L. ThomsonGrades 6-82018
The One Safe Place door Tania UnsworthGrades 6-82018
Wolf Hollow door Lauren WolkGrades 6-82018
Mother Bruce door Ryan T. HigginsGrades K-32018
The Secret Subway door Shana CoreyGrades K-32018
When Green Becomes Tomatoes: Poems for All Seasons door Julie FoglianoGrades K-32018
Hippopotamister door John Patrick GreenGrades K-32018
Slingshot and Burp door Richard HaynesGrades K-32018
Ragweed's Farm Dog Handbook door Anne Vittur KennedyGrades K-32018
More-igami door Dori KleberGrades K-32018
Miss Mary Reporting: The True Story of Sportswriter Mary Garber door Sue MacyGrades K-32018
We Dig Worms! door Kevin McCloskeyGrades K-32018
The Hole Story of the Doughnut door Pat MillerGrades K-32018
Little Shaq door Shaquille O'NealGrades K-32018
Anything But Ordinary Addie: The True Story of Adelaide Herrmann, Queen of Magic door Mara RockliffGrades K-32018
High Tide for Horseshoe Crabs door Lisa Kahn SchnellGrades K-32018
My Dog, Bob door Richard TorreyGrades K-32018
Weekends with Max and His Dad door Linda UrbanGrades K-32018
The Sun is Also a Star door Nicola YoonYoung Adult2018
Trashed door Derf BackderfYoung Adult2018
Audacity door Melanie CrowderYoung Adult2018
The Great American Whatever door Tim FederleYoung Adult2018
Phantom Limbs door Paula GarnerYoung Adult2018
Exit, Pursued by a Bear door E. K. JohnstonYoung Adult2018
Still Life with Tornado door A. S. KingYoung Adult2018
March: Book Three door John LewisYoung Adult2018
The Thousandth Floor door Katharine McGeeYoung Adult2018
Burn Baby Burn door Meg MedinaYoung Adult2018
Heartless door Marissa MeyerYoung Adult2018
Kleurenblind door Trevor NoahYoung Adult2018
Zout van de zee door Ruta SepetysYoung Adult2018
Scythe door Neal ShustermanYoung Adult2018
The Darkest Corners door Kara ThomasYoung Adult2018
Sunny Side Up door Jennifer L. HolmGrades 3-62017
De vreselijke twee door Mac BarnettGrades 3-62017
Circus Mirandus door Cassie BeasleyGrades 3-62017
Fort door Cynthia DeFeliceGrades 3-62017
Stella by Starlight door Sharon M. DraperGrades 3-62017
Lend a Hand: Poems About Giving door John FrankGrades 3-62017
Zeus and the Thunderbolt of Doom door Joan HolubGrades 3-62017
A Snicker of Magic door Natalie LloydGrades 3-62017
Ms. Rapscott's Girls door Elise PrimaveraGrades 3-62017
Ben Franklin's Big Splash: The Mostly True Story of His First Invention door Barb RosenstockGrades 3-62017
Neighborhood Sharks: Hunting with the Great Whites of California's Farallon Islands door Katherine RoyGrades 3-62017
Funny Bones: Posada and His Day of the Dead Calaveras door Duncan TonatiuhGrades 3-62017
Eliza Bing Is (Not) a Big, Fat Quitter door Carmella Van VleetGrades 3-62017
Harriet the Invincible (Hamster Princess) door Ursula VernonGrades 3-62017
Honey door Sarah WeeksGrades 3-62017
Fish in a Tree door Lynda Mullaly HuntGrades 6-82017
Frostborn door Lou AndersGrades 6-82017
Book Scavenger door Jennifer Chambliss BertmanGrades 6-82017
Ellies Story door W. Bruce CameronGrades 6-82017
Sky Jumpers door Peggy EddlemanGrades 6-82017
Poached (FunJungle) door Stuart GibbsGrades 6-82017
Dog Beach Unleashed door Lisa GreenwaldGrades 6-82017
Chernobyl's Wild Kingdom: Life in the Dead Zone door Rebecca L. JohnsonGrades 6-82017
The Colossus Rises door Peter LerangisGrades 6-82017
Running Out of Night door Sharon LovejoyGrades 6-82017
The Princess in the Opal Mask door Jenny LundquistGrades 6-82017
The Only Game (Home Team) door Mike LupicaGrades 6-82017
Sitting Bull: Lakota Warrior and Defender of His People door S.D. NelsonGrades 6-82017
The Bamboo Sword door Margi PreusGrades 6-82017
Colonial Madness door Jo WhittemoreGrades 6-82017
A Friend for Lakota: The Incredible True Story of a Wolf Who Braved Bullying door Jim DutcherGrades K-32017
Trombone Shorty door Troy AndrewsGrades K-32017
I'm Trying to Love Spiders door Bethany BartonGrades K-32017
Last Stop on Market Street door Matt de la PeñaGrades K-32017
Tales of Bunjitsu Bunny door John HimmelmanGrades K-32017
Finding Winnie: The True Story of the World's Most Famous Bear door Lindsay MattickGrades K-32017
I Don't Want to Be a Frog door Dev PettyGrades K-32017
Space Boy and His Dog door Dian Curtis ReganGrades K-32017
Blizzard door John RoccoGrades K-32017
The Bear Ate Your Sandwich door Julia Sarcone-RoachGrades K-32017
Raindrops Roll door April Pulley SayreGrades K-32017
The Totally Secret Secret door Bob SheaGrades K-32017
Ice Cream Summer door Peter SísGrades K-32017
The Story of Diva and Flea door Mo WillemsGrades K-32017
Hilo Book 1: The Boy Who Crashed to Earth door Judd WinickGrades K-32017
Everything, Everything door Nicola YoonYoung Adult2017
Simon vs. the Homo Sapiens Agenda door Becky AlbertalliYoung Adult2017
Six of Crows door Leigh BardugoYoung Adult2017
De jongens in de boot de legendarische acht van 1936 door Daniel James BrownYoung Adult2017
Drowned City: Hurricane Katrina & New Orleans door Don BrownYoung Adult2017
Undertow door Michael BuckleyYoung Adult2017
The Carnival at Bray door Jessie Ann FoleyYoung Adult2017
Code of Honor door Alan GratzYoung Adult2017
Girl Underwater door Claire KellsYoung Adult2017
All American Boys door Jason ReynoldsYoung Adult2017
Denton Little's Deathdate door Lance RubinYoung Adult2017
The caged graves door Dianne K SalerniYoung Adult2017
Hold Me Like a Breath: Once Upon a Crime Family door Tiffany SchmidtYoung Adult2017
Most Dangerous: Daniel Ellsberg and the Secret History of the Vietnam War door Steve SheinkinYoung Adult2017
An Ember in the Ashes door Sabaa TahirYoung Adult2017
El Deafo door Cece BellGrades 3-62016
Loki's Wolves door K. L. ArmstrongGrades 3-62016
Handle With Care: An Unusual Butterfly Journey (Nonfiction - Grades Prek-4) (Junior Library Guild Selection) door Loree Griffin BurnsGrades 3-62016
Mountain Dog door Margarita EngleGrades 3-62016
Rain Reign door Ann M. MartinGrades 3-62016
Space Taxi: Archie Takes Flight door Wendy MassGrades 3-62016
The Secret Box door Whitaker RingwaldGrades 3-62016
Frank Einstein and the Antimatter Motor door Jon ScieszkaGrades 3-62016
Nightmares! door Jason SegelGrades 3-62016
Winter Bees & Other Poems of the Cold door Joyce SidmanGrades 3-62016
The Whale Who Won Hearts: And More True Stories of Adventures with Animals door Brian SkerryGrades 3-62016
The Menagerie door Tui T. SutherlandGrades 3-62016
The Blossoming Universe of Violet Diamond door Brenda WoodsGrades 3-62016
The Fourteenth Goldfish door Jennifer L. HolmGrades 6-82016
The Crossover door Kwame AlexanderGrades 6-82016
The Night Gardener door Jonathan AuxierGrades 6-82016
Stubby the war dog : the true story of world war I 's bravest dog door Ann BausumGrades 6-82016
Wish (Faerieground) door Beth BrackenGrades 6-82016
Double Vision door F. T. BradleyGrades 6-82016
Death by Toilet Paper door Donna GephartGrades 6-82016
The Castle Behind Thorns door Merrie HaskellGrades 6-82016
The Summer I Saved the World . . . in 65 Days door Michele Weber HurwitzGrades 6-82016
The Summer Experiment door Cathie PelletierGrades 6-82016
Zane and the Hurricane: A Story of Katrina door Rodman PhilbrickGrades 6-82016
Threatened door Eliot SchreferGrades 6-82016
Storm Watcher door Maria V. SnyderGrades 6-82016
Courage Has No Color, The True Story of the Triple Nickles: America's First Black Paratroopers door Tanya Lee StoneGrades 6-82016
The Monkey Goes Bananas door C. P. BloomGrades K-32016
Sam and Dave Dig a Hole door Mac BarnettGrades K-32016
My Teacher Is a Monster! (No, I Am Not.) door Peter BrownGrades K-32016
Elizabeth, Queen of the Seas door Lynne CoxGrades K-32016
The Chicken Squad: The First Misadventure door Doreen CroninGrades K-32016
Leroy Ninker Saddles Up door Kate DiCamilloGrades K-32016
The Princess in Black door Shannon HaleGrades K-32016
Dory Fantasmagory door Abby HanlonGrades K-32016
Little Red Writing door Joan HolubGrades K-32016
Poem-mobiles: Crazy Car Poems door J. Patrick LewisGrades K-32016
A Baby Elephant in the Wild door Caitlin O'ConnellGrades K-32016
The Noisy Paint Box: The Colors and Sounds of Kandinsky's Abstract Art door Barb RosenstockGrades K-32016
Buddy and the Bunnies in: Don't Play with Your Food! door Bob SheaGrades K-32016
Three Bears in a Boat door David SomanGrades K-32016
Those Who Wish Me Dead door Michael KorytaYoung Adult2016
Pointe door Brandy ColbertYoung Adult2016
The Family Romanov: Murder, Rebellion, and the Fall of Imperial Russia door Candace FlemingYoung Adult2016
To All the Boys I've Loved Before door Jenny HanYoung Adult2016
Find Momo: A Photography Book door Andrew KnappYoung Adult2016
Wij leugenaars door E. LockhartYoung Adult2016
The Young Elites door Marie LuYoung Adult2016
Het gewicht van bloed door Laura McHughYoung Adult2016
Ik geef je de zon door Jandy NelsonYoung Adult2016
Waar het licht is door Jennifer NivenYoung Adult2016
If You're Reading This door Trent ReedyYoung Adult2016
We Should Hang Out Sometime: Embarrassingly, a true story door Josh SundquistYoung Adult2016
Lies We Tell Ourselves door Robin TalleyYoung Adult2016
The Scar Boys door Len VlahosYoung Adult2016
Noggin door John Corey WhaleyYoung Adult2016
Jake and Lily door Jerry SpinelliGrades 3-62015
Doll Bones door Holly BlackGrades 3-62015
Flora and Ulysses: The Illuminated Adventures door Kate DiCamilloGrades 3-62015
The Lost Treasure of Tuckernuck (Tuckernuck Mystery) door Emily FairlieGrades 3-62015
The Price of Freedom: How One Town Stood Up to Slavery door Judith Bloom FradinGrades 3-62015
Charlie Bumpers vs. the Teacher of the Year door Bill HarleyGrades 3-62015
The Adventures of a South Pole Pig: A novel of snow and courage door Chris KurtzGrades 3-62015
No Shelter Here: Making the World a Kinder Place for Dogs door Rob LaidlawGrades 3-62015
The Truth of Me door Patricia MacLachlanGrades 3-62015
Barbed Wire Baseball door Marissa MossGrades 3-62015
Nick and Tesla's High-Voltage Danger Lab door Bob PflugfelderGrades 3-62015
Can You Survive Storm Chasing?; An Interactive Survival Adventure (You Choose: Survival) door Elizabeth RaumGrades 3-62015
The Dragonet Prophecy door Tui T. SutherlandGrades 3-62015
Becoming Babe Ruth door Matt TavaresGrades 3-62015
Gone Fishing: A Novel in Verse door Tamera Will WissingerGrades 3-62015
De jongen die tien concentratiekampen overleefde door Alan GratzGrades 6-82015
The Water Castle door Megan Frazer BlakemoreGrades 6-82015
Ghost Hawk door Susan CooperGrades 6-82015
Stolen Into Slavery: The True Story of Solomon Northup, Free Black Man door Judith and Dennis FradinGrades 6-82015
Escape from Mr. Lemoncello's Library door Chris GrabensteinGrades 6-82015
Force Out door Tim GreenGrades 6-82015
Breathing Room door Marsha HaylesGrades 6-82015
One for the Murphys door Lynda Mullaly HuntGrades 6-82015
Ungifted door Gordon KormanGrades 6-82015
Wake Up Missing door Kate MessnerGrades 6-82015
Road Trip door Gary PaulsenGrades 6-82015
Eruption!: Volcanoes and the Science of Saving Lives door Elizabeth RuschGrades 6-82015
Counting by 7s door Holly Goldberg SloanGrades 6-82015
From Hardships to Championships (Good Sports) door Glenn StoutGrades 6-82015
One Came Home door Amy TimberlakeGrades 6-82015
Dragons Love Tacos door Adam RubinGrades K-32015
Building Our House door Jonathan BeanGrades K-32015
Meneer tijger wordt wild door Peter BrownGrades K-32015
A Splash of Red: The Life and Art of Horace Pippin door Jen BryantGrades K-32015
Papa's Mechanical Fish door Candace FlemingGrades K-32015
Bowling Alley Bandit door Laurie KellerGrades K-32015
Daredevil: The Daring Life of Betty Skelton door Meghan McCarthyGrades K-32015
Chloe door Peter McCartyGrades K-32015
Kelsey Green, Reading Queen door Claudia MillsGrades K-32015
Lucky Ducklings door Eva MooreGrades K-32015
Xander's Panda Party door Linda Sue ParkGrades K-32015
Stardines Swim High Across the Sky and Other Poems door Jack PrelutskyGrades K-32015
Tales for Very Picky Eaters door Josh SchneiderGrades K-32015
The Dark door Lemony SnicketGrades K-32015
Like Bug Juice on a Burger door Julie SternbergGrades K-32015
Eleanor & Park door Rainbow RowellYoung Adult2015
Tiger Lily door Jodi Lynn AndersonYoung Adult2015
The Impossible Knife of Memory door Laurie Halse AndersonYoung Adult2015
The Coldest Girl in Coldtown door Holly BlackYoung Adult2015
The Living door Matt de la PeñaYoung Adult2015
Rapture Practice door Aaron HartzlerYoung Adult2015
I'm With Stupid door Geoff HerbachYoung Adult2015
Moonbird: A Year on the Wind with the Great Survivor B95 door Phillip HooseYoung Adult2015
Reality Boy door A. S. KingYoung Adult2015
Relish: My Life in the Kitchen door Lucy KnisleyYoung Adult2015
If You Find Me door Emily MurdochYoung Adult2015
Rotten door Michael NorthropYoung Adult2015
Aristoteles & Dante ontdekken de geheimen van het universum door Benjamin Alire SáenzYoung Adult2015
Out of the Easy door Ruta SepetysYoung Adult2015
The Madman's Daughter door Megan ShepherdYoung Adult2015
Ik ben een gorilla door Katherine ApplegateGrades 3-62014
Prairie Evers door Ellen AirgoodGrades 3-62014
Fake Mustache: Or, How Jodie O'Rodeo and Her Wonder Horse (and Some Nerdy Kid) Saved the U.S. Presidential Election from a Mad Genius Criminal Mastermind door Tom AnglebergerGrades 3-62014
When Jackie and Hank Met door Cathy Goldberg FishmanGrades 3-62014
Zita the Spacegirl door Ben HatkeGrades 3-62014
The Hero's Guide to Saving Your Kingdom door Christopher HealyGrades 3-62014
Mr. and Mrs. Bunny--Detectives Extraordinaire! door Polly HorvathGrades 3-62014
Those Rebels, John and Tom door Barbara KerleyGrades 3-62014
Gifts from the Gods: Ancient Words and Wisdom from Greek and Roman Mythology door Lise Lunge-LarsenGrades 3-62014
Life in the Ocean: The Story of Oceanographer Sylvia Earle door Claire A. NivolaGrades 3-62014
Glory Be door Augusta ScattergoodGrades 3-62014
Mirror Mirror: A Book of Reverso Poems door Marilyn SingerGrades 3-62014
Soldier Athletes (Good Sports) door Glenn StoutGrades 3-62014
Three Times Lucky door Sheila TurnageGrades 3-62014
Pie door Sarah WeeksGrades 3-62014
Chomp door Carl HiaasenGrades 6-82014
Saving Zasha door Randi BarrowGrades 6-82014
Real Hoops door Fred BowenGrades 6-82014
Dead End in Norvelt door Jack GantosGrades 6-82014
Titanic: Voices From the Disaster door Deborah HopkinsonGrades 6-82014
The Amazing Adventures of John Smith, Jr. AKA Houdini door Peter JohnsonGrades 6-82014
Inside Out and Back Again door Thanhhà LạiGrades 6-82014
The Lions of Little Rock door Kristin LevineGrades 6-82014
The Unwanteds door Lisa McMannGrades 6-82014
Capture the Flag door Kate MessnerGrades 6-82014
De verdwenen prins door Jennifer A. NielsenGrades 6-82014
Buried Alive!: How 33 Miners Survived 69 Days Deep Under the Chilean Desert door Elaine ScottGrades 6-82014
Nerd Girls: The Rise of the Dorkasaurus door Alan Lawrence SitomerGrades 6-82014
Cardboard door Doug TenNapelGrades 6-82014
Creepy Carrots! door Aaron ReynoldsGrades K-32014
Chloe and the Lion door Mac BarnettGrades K-32014
Island: A Story of the Galápagos door Jason ChinGrades K-32014
Olivia and the Fairy Princesses door Ian FalconerGrades K-32014
Dinothesaurus: Prehistoric Poems and Paintings door Douglas FlorianGrades K-32014
Dog in Charge door K. L. GoingGrades K-32014
Ten Rules You Absolutely Must Not Break if You Want to Survive the School Bus door John GranditsGrades K-32014
Penny and Her Doll door Kevin HenkesGrades K-32014
De fantastische vliegende boeken van Marius Mindermeer door William JoyceGrades K-32014
Captain Awesome to the Rescue! door Stan KirbyGrades K-32014
The Three Little Aliens and the Big Bad Robot door Margaret McNamaraGrades K-32014
Marty McGuire door Kate MessnerGrades K-32014
11 Experiments That Failed door Jenny OffillGrades K-32014
Mrs. Noodlekugel door Daniel PinkwaterGrades K-32014
Each Kindness door Jacqueline WoodsonGrades K-32014
De bijzondere kinderen van mevrouw Peregrine door Ransom RiggsYoung Adult2014
Schim en schaduw door Leigh BardugoYoung Adult2014
The Raft door S.A. BodeenYoung Adult2014
Wolf Mark door Joseph BruchacYoung Adult2014
Call the Shots door Don CalameYoung Adult2014
Sophie & Carter door Chelsea FineYoung Adult2014
De Zamperini legende van olympisch atleet tot oorlogsheld door Laura HillenbrandYoung Adult2014
Personal Effects door E.M. KokieYoung Adult2014
The Tragedy Paper door Elizabeth LaBanYoung Adult2014
Every Day door David LevithanYoung Adult2014
Cinder door Marissa MeyerYoung Adult2014
Ashfall door Mike MullinYoung Adult2014
Endangered door Eliot SchreferYoung Adult2014
The Final Four door Paul VolponiYoung Adult2014
Between over de doden niets dan goeds. Toch? door Jessica WarmanYoung Adult2014
Belly Up door Stuart GibbsGrades 3-62013
The Unforgettable Season: Joe DiMaggio, Ted Williams and the Record-Setting Summer of1941 door Phil BildnerGrades 3-62013
Because of Mr. Terupt door Rob BuyeaGrades 3-62013
Spunky Tells All door Ann CameronGrades 3-62013
The Cheshire Cheese Cat: A Dickens of a Tale door Carmen Agra DeedyGrades 3-62013
Titanic Sinks!: Experience the Titanic's Doomed Voyage in this Unique Presentation of Fact andFiction door Barry DenenbergGrades 3-62013
Tuesdays at the Castle door Jessica Day GeorgeGrades 3-62013
The Boy Who Invented TV: The Story of Philo Farnsworth door Kathleen KrullGrades 3-62013
Masters of Disaster door Gary PaulsenGrades 3-62013
Around the World door Matt PhelanGrades 3-62013
Aliens of Vacation door Clete Barrett SmithGrades 3-62013
Smaragd : De Boeken van het Begin 1 door John StephensGrades 3-62013
My Life as a Book door Janet TashjianGrades 3-62013
Benjamin Franklinstein Lives! door Larry David TuxburyGrades 3-62013
Meadowlands: A Wetlands Survival Story door Thomas F. YezerskiGrades 3-62013
Out of My Mind door Sharon M. DraperGrades 6-82013
The Pirate Captain's Daughter door Eve BuntingGrades 6-82013
Powerless door Matthew CodyGrades 6-82013
Three Black Swans door Caroline B. CooneyGrades 6-82013
The Seventh Level door Jody FeldmanGrades 6-82013
Amelia Lost: The Life and Disappearance of Amelia Earhart door Candace FlemingGrades 6-82013
Planet Middle School door Nikki GrimesGrades 6-82013
The Limit door Kristen LandonGrades 6-82013
The Candymakers door Wendy MassGrades 6-82013
The Accidental Hero door Matt MykluschGrades 6-82013
Here There Be Monsters: The Legendary Kraken and the Giant Squid door HP NewquistGrades 6-82013
A Long Walk to Water: Based on a True Story door Linda Sue ParkGrades 6-82013
Storm Runners door Roland SmithGrades 6-82013
Killer Pizza door Greg TaylorGrades 6-82013
Edison's Gold door Geoff WatsonGrades 6-82013
Memoirs of a Goldfish door Devin ScillianGrades K-32013
Miss Brooks Loves Books (and I don't) door Barbara BottnerGrades K-32013
The Trouble with Chickens: A J.J. Tully Mystery door Doreen CroninGrades K-32013
Energy Island: How one community harnessed the wind and changed their world door Allan DrummondGrades K-32013
First Garden: The White House Garden and How It Grew door Robbin GourleyGrades K-32013
Winter's Tail: How One Little Dolphin Learned to Swim Again door Craig HatkoffGrades K-32013
Squish #1: Super Amoeba door Jennifer L. HolmGrades K-32013
Dust Devil door Anne IsaacsGrades K-32013
Jim Henson: The Guy Who Played with Puppets door Kathleen KrullGrades K-32013
The Everything Machine door Matt NovakGrades K-32013
Tell the Truth, B.B. Wolf door Judy SierraGrades K-32013
The Little Red Pen door Janet StevensGrades K-32013
Won Ton: A Cat Tale Told in Haiku door Lee WardlawGrades K-32013
Ellray Jakes Is Not a Chicken door Sally WarnerGrades K-32013
Frankie Pickle and the Mathematical Menace door Eric WightGrades K-32013
Een weeffout in onze sterren door John GreenYoung Adult2013
Enclave door Ann AguirreYoung Adult2013
Chopsticks door Jessica AnthonyYoung Adult2013
A Plague Year door Edward BloorYoung Adult2013
Kamer door Emma DonoghueYoung Adult2013
Stay With Me door Paul GriffinYoung Adult2013
Stupid Fast door Geoff HerbachYoung Adult2013
Try Not to Breathe door Jennifer HubbardYoung Adult2013
Ghetto Cowboy door G. NeriYoung Adult2013
Trapped door Michael NorthropYoung Adult2013
Delirium amoris door Lauren OliverYoung Adult2013
Anna and the French Kiss door Stephanie PerkinsYoung Adult2013
Au Revoir, Crazy European Chick door Joe SchreiberYoung Adult2013
The Berlin Boxing Club door Robert SharenowYoung Adult2013
The Watch That Ends the Night: Voices from the Titanic door Allan WolfYoung Adult2013
Pop!: The Invention of Bubble Gum door Meghan McCarthyGrades 3-62012
The Strange Case of Origami Yoda door Tom AnglebergerGrades 3-62012
The Case of the Case of Mistaken Identity door Mac BarnettGrades 3-62012
The Day-Glo Brothers door Chris BartonGrades 3-62012
Drizzle door Kathleen Van CleveGrades 3-62012
The Secret Science Alliance and the Copycat Crook door Eleanor DavisGrades 3-62012
A Tale Dark and Grimm door Adam GidwitzGrades 3-62012
The Magnificent 12: The Call door Michael GrantGrades 3-62012
Roberto & Me door Dan GutmanGrades 3-62012
Rapunzel's Revenge door Shannon HaleGrades 3-62012
The Tilting House door Tom LlewellynGrades 3-62012
Touch Blue door Cynthia LordGrades 3-62012
Emily's Fortune door Phyllis Reynolds NaylorGrades 3-62012
Bad News for Outlaws: The Remarkable Life of Bass Reeves, Deputy U. S. Marshal door Vaunda Micheaux NelsonGrades 3-62012
Calvin Coconut: Dog Heaven door Graham SalisburyGrades 3-62012
De rode piramide door Rick RiordanGrades 6-82012
The Nine Pound Hammer door John Claude BemisGrades 6-82012
School of Fear door Gitty DaneshvariGrades 6-82012
Het kerkhof door Neil GaimanGrades 6-82012
My Life in Pink & Green door Lisa GreenwaldGrades 6-82012
De belofte door John GrishamGrades 6-82012
Uprising door Margaret Peterson HaddixGrades 6-82012
Closed for the Season door Mary Downing HahnGrades 6-82012
Operation Yes door Sara Lewis HolmesGrades 6-82012
Research for the Social Improvement and General Betterment of Lydia Goldblatt and Julie Graham-Chang door Amy IgnatowGrades 6-82012
The Clockwork Three door Matthew J. KirbyGrades 6-82012
Hero door Mike LupicaGrades 6-82012
The Brilliant Fall of Gianna Z. door Kate MessnerGrades 6-82012
On the Blue Comet door Rosemary WellsGrades 6-82012
The Mysterious Howling door Maryrose WoodGrades 6-82012
Shark vs. Train door Chris BartonGrades K-32012
Orangutan Tongs: Poems to Tangle Your Tongue door Jon AgeeGrades K-32012
Ron's Big Mission door Rose BlueGrades K-32012
Redwoods door Jason ChinGrades K-32012
Dessert First door Hallie DurandGrades K-32012
Let's Do Nothing! door Tony FucileGrades K-32012
Make Way for Dyamonde Daniel door Nikki GrimesGrades K-32012
Horace and Morris Say Cheese (Which Makes Dolores Sneeze!) (Horace and Morris and Dolores) door James HoweGrades K-32012
Spot the Plot: A Riddle Book of Book Riddles door J. Patrick LewisGrades K-32012
No More Teasing (Katie Woo) door Fran ManushkinGrades K-32012
The Mount Rushmore Calamity door Sara PennypackerGrades K-32012
Pandas' Earthquake Escape door Phyllis J. PerryGrades K-32012
Zig and Wikki in Something Ate My Homework door Nadja SpiegelmanGrades K-32012
Dino-Baseball door Lisa WheelerGrades K-32012
Here Comes the Garbage Barge! door Jonah WinterGrades K-32012
Matched laat je niet meer los door Ally CondieYoung Adult2012
Ship Breaker door Paolo BacigalupiYoung Adult2012
You door Charles BenoitYoung Adult2012
The Dark Days of Hamburger Halpin door Josh BerkYoung Adult2012
Oh. My. Gods. door Tera Lynn ChildsYoung Adult2012
Dash & Lily's Book of Dares door Rachel CohnYoung Adult2012
Take Me There door Carolee DeanYoung Adult2012
Black Hole Sun door David Macinnis GillYoung Adult2012
Please Ignore Vera Dietz door A. S. KingYoung Adult2012
Rot and Ruin door Jonathan MaberryYoung Adult2012
Flash Burnout door L. K. MadiganYoung Adult2012
The Secret to Lying door Todd MitchellYoung Adult2012
De hemel begint bij je voeten door Jandy NelsonYoung Adult2012
Virus door Kathy ReichsYoung Adult2012
Three Rivers Rising: A Novel of the Johnstown Flood door Jame RichardsYoung Adult2012
Two Bobbies: A True Story of Hurricane Katrina, Friendship, and Survival door Kirby LarsonGrades 3-62011
The Ring of Rocamadour door Michael D. BeilGrades 3-62011
Frogs door Nic BishopGrades 3-62011
Masterpiece door Elise BroachGrades 3-62011
NERDS: National Espionage, Rescue, and Defense Society door Michael BuckleyGrades 3-62011
Mermaid Queen: The Spectacular True Story Of Annette Kellerman, Who Swam Her Way To Fame, Fortune & Swimsuit History! door Shana CoreyGrades 3-62011
The Dunderheads door Paul FleischmanGrades 3-62011
Duel! Burr and Hamilton's Deadly War of Words door Dennis Brindell FradinGrades 3-62011
Brendan Buckley's Universe and Everything in It door Sundee T. FrazierGrades 3-62011
Raymond and Graham Rule the School door Mike KnudsonGrades 3-62011
Alvin Ho: Allergic to Girls, School, and Other Scary Things door Lenore LookGrades 3-62011
11 Birthdays door Wendy MassGrades 3-62011
Boys of Steel: The Creators of Superman door Marc Tyler NoblemanGrades 3-62011
Mudshark door Gary PaulsenGrades 3-62011
You Never Heard of Sandy Koufax?! door Jonah WinterGrades 3-62011
The Name of This Book Is Secret door Pseudonymous BoschGrades 6-82011
One-Handed Catch door M. J. AuchGrades 6-82011
The Boy Who Dared door Susan Campbell BartolettiGrades 6-82011
The Amaranth Enchantment door Julie BerryGrades 6-82011
March Toward the Thunder door Joseph BruchacGrades 6-82011
Skeleton Creek door Patrick CarmanGrades 6-82011
Cover-up: Mystery at the Super Bowl door John FeinsteinGrades 6-82011
Snatched door Pete HautmanGrades 6-82011
13! door Ingrid LawGrades 6-82011
Gods of Manhattan door Scott MebusGrades 6-82011
Storyteller door Edward MyersGrades 6-82011
The Wednesday Wars door Gary D. SchmidtGrades 6-82011
Peak door Roland SmithGrades 6-82011
Als je terugkomt door Rebecca SteadGrades 6-82011
Peace, Locomotion door Jacqueline WoodsonGrades 6-82011
Chester door Melanie WattGrades K-32011
Ivan the Terrier door Peter CatalanottoGrades K-32011
Our Children Can Soar: A Celebration of Rosa, Barack, and the Pioneers of Change door Michelle CookGrades K-32011
Dirk Bones and the Mystery of the Missing Books (I Can Read Book 1) door Doug CushmanGrades K-32011
Louise, The Adventures of a Chicken door Kate DiCamilloGrades K-32011
Nikki and Deja: Nikki and Deja, Book One (1) door Karen EnglishGrades K-32011
Zarafa: The Giraffe Who Walked to the King door Judith St. GeorgeGrades K-32011
A Book door Mordicai GersteinGrades K-32011
Goof-Off Goalie (Gym Shorts) door Betty HicksGrades K-32011
Tsunami! door Kimiko KajikawaGrades K-32011
Bats at the Library door Brian LiesGrades K-32011
Bad to the Bone door Lucy A. NolanGrades K-32011
The King's Taster door Kenneth OppelGrades K-32011
Red Sings from Treetops: A Year In Colors door Joyce SidmanGrades K-32011
Naked Mole Rat Gets Dressed door Mo WillemsGrades K-32011
Perfect chemistry door Simone ElkelesYoung Adult2011
Reality Check door Peter AbrahamsYoung Adult2011
Thirteen Reasons Why door Jay AsherYoung Adult2011
De labyrintrenner door James DashnerYoung Adult2011
Schuldig door Amy EfawYoung Adult2011
Jessica's Guide to Dating on the Dark Side door Beth FantaskeyYoung Adult2011
Als ik blijf door Gayle FormanYoung Adult2011
Gotcha! door Shelley HrdlitschkaYoung Adult2011
Lipstick Apology door Jennifer JabaleyYoung Adult2011
De smaak van de mango door Mariatu KamaraYoung Adult2011
Nu hij er niet meer is door Norman OllestadYoung Adult2011
Sprakeloos herinneringen door David SmallYoung Adult2011
Huiver door Maggie StiefvaterYoung Adult2011
Leviathan door Scott WesterfeldYoung Adult2011
The Chosen One door Carol Lynch WilliamsYoung Adult2011
Henry's Freedom Box door Ellen LevineGrades 3-62010
Kickoff! door Tiki BarberGrades 3-62010
The Puzzling World of Winston Breen door Eric BerlinGrades 3-62010
Room One: A Mystery or Two door Andrew ClementsGrades 3-62010
Hey Batta Batta Swing!: The Wild Old Days of Baseball door Sally CookGrades 3-62010
Surfer of the Century: The Life of Duke Kahanamoku door Ellie CroweGrades 3-62010
The Gollywhopper Games door Jody FeldmanGrades 3-62010
The Fabled Fourth Graders of Aesop Elementary School door Candace FlemingGrades 3-62010
Just Grace (The Just Grace Series) door Charise Mericle HarperGrades 3-62010
Emmy and the Incredible Shrinking Rat door Lynne JonellGrades 3-62010
The Year of the Rat door Grace LinGrades 3-62010
Different Like Coco door Elizabeth MatthewsGrades 3-62010
Gimme Cracked Corn and I Will Share door Kevin O'MalleyGrades 3-62010
Sisters and Brothers: Sibling Relationships in the Animal World door Robin PageGrades 3-62010
Found door Margaret Peterson HaddixGrades 6-82010
Chains door Laurie Halse AndersonGrades 6-82010
The Seer of Shadows door AviGrades 6-82010
Drakenklauw door Janet Lee CareyGrades 6-82010
Diamonds in the Shadow door Caroline B. CooneyGrades 6-82010
Escape!: The Story of The Great Houdini door Sid FleischmanGrades 6-82010
Schooled door Gordon KormanGrades 6-82010
We Are the Ship: The Story of Negro League Baseball door Kadir NelsonGrades 6-82010
Six Innings door James PrellerGrades 6-82010
Beowulf, A Hero's Tale Retold door James RumfordGrades 6-82010
Alcatraz versus the Evil Librarians door Brandon SandersonGrades 6-82010
Knucklehead: Tall Tales and Almost True Stories of Growing up Scieszka door Jon ScieszkaGrades 6-82010
Notes From The Midnight Driver door Jordan SonnenblickGrades 6-82010
The Curse of the Wendigo: An Agate and Buck Adventure door Scott R. WelvaertGrades 6-82010
Into The Volcano: A Graphic Novel door Don WoodGrades 6-82010
Scaredy Squirrel door Mélanie WattGrades K-32010
When Dinosaurs Came with Everything door Elise BroachGrades K-32010
Martina the Beautiful Cockroach: A Cuban Folktale door Carmen Agra DeedyGrades K-32010
A Couple of Boys Have the Best Week Ever door Marla FrazeeGrades K-32010
The Chicken-Chasing Queen of Lamar County door Janice N. HarringtonGrades K-32010
Knut: How One Little Polar Bear Captivated The World door Juliana HatkoffGrades K-32010
Babymouse, Queen of the World! door Jennifer HolmGrades K-32010
Oh, Theodore!: Guinea Pig Poems door Susan KatzGrades K-32010
Help!: A Story of Friendship door Holly KellerGrades K-32010
Owney, the Mail-Pouch Pooch door Mona KerbyGrades K-32010
Annie and Snowball and the Dress-up Birthday door Cynthia RylantGrades K-32010
Dolores Meets Her Match door Barbara SamuelsGrades K-32010
Vulture View door April Pulley SayreGrades K-32010
Riding to Washington door Gwenyth SwainGrades K-32010
There Is a Bird on Your Head! door Mo WillemsGrades K-32010
De Hongerspelen door Suzanne CollinsYoung Adult2010
Dagboek van een halve indiaan door Sherman AlexieYoung Adult2010
Deadline door Chris CrutcherYoung Adult2010
Paper Towns door John GreenYoung Adult2010
The Juvie Three door Gordon KormanYoung Adult2010
God van de dieren door Aryn KyleYoung Adult2010
The Disreputable History of Frankie Landau-Banks door E. LockhartYoung Adult2010
Sunrise Over Fallujah door Walter Dean MyersYoung Adult2010
They Came From Below door Blake NelsonYoung Adult2010
Het leven van Jenna Fox door Mary E. PearsonYoung Adult2010
The Adventures of Johnny Bunko: The Last Career Guide You'll Ever Need door Daniel H. PinkYoung Adult2010
Gesplitst door Neal ShustermanYoung Adult2010
Chasing Lincoln's Killer door James L. SwansonYoung Adult2010
Het glazen kasteel door Jeannette WallsYoung Adult2010
Uglies door Scott WesterfeldYoung Adult2010
Campy: The Story of Roy Campanella door David A. AdlerGrades 3-62009
The Extraordinary Adventures of Ordinary Boy: The Hero Revealed door William BonifaceGrades 3-62009
The Lacemaker and the Princess door Kimberly Brubaker BradleyGrades 3-62009
No Talking door Andrew ClementsGrades 3-62009
Igraine The Brave door Cornelia FunkeGrades 3-62009
Dragon Slippers door Jessica Day GeorgeGrades 3-62009
The Snow Baby: The Arctic Childhood of Robert E. Peary's Daring Daughter door Katherine KirkpatrickGrades 3-62009
Rules door Cynthia LordGrades 3-62009
Two-Minute Drill door Mike LupicaGrades 3-62009
The Last Brother: A Civil War Tale door Trinka Hakes NobleGrades 3-62009
The Winner's Walk door Nancy Ruth PattersonGrades 3-62009
Clementine door Sara PennypackerGrades 3-62009
De uitvinding van Hugo Cabret door Brian SelznickGrades 3-62009
Younguncle Comes to Town door Vandana SinghGrades 3-62009
Dad, Jackie, and Me door Myron UhlbergGrades 3-62009
Down the Rabbit Hole door Peter AbrahamsGrades 6-82009
Blood on the River: James Town 1607 door Elisa CarboneGrades 6-82009
Deep and Dark and Dangerous door Mary Downing HahnGrades 6-82009
Tales from the Cryptids: Mysterious Creatures that May or May Not Exist door Kelly Milner HallsGrades 6-82009
Truesight door David Stahler Jr.Grades 6-82009
Cracker!: The Best Dog in Vietnam door Cynthia KadohataGrades 6-82009
Heat door Mike LupicaGrades 6-82009
Jeremy Fink and the Meaning of Life door Wendy MassGrades 6-82009
The Lighthouse Land door Adrian McKintyGrades 6-82009
House of the Red Fish door Graham SalisburyGrades 6-82009
Death Mountain door Sherry ShahanGrades 6-82009
Drums, Girls, And Dangerous Pie door Jordan SonnenblickGrades 6-82009
Under the Persimmon Tree door Suzanne Fisher StaplesGrades 6-82009
De geheime missie van het Benedict Genootschap door Trenton Lee StewartGrades 6-82009
Ben zo terug door Sarah WeeksGrades 6-82009
The Great Fuzz Frenzy door Janet StevensGrades K-32009
Star Jumper: Journal of a Cardboard Genius door Frank AschGrades K-32009
Ivy + Bean door Annie BarrowsGrades K-32009
Cork & Fuzz (Easy to Read, Level 3) door Dori ChaconasGrades K-32009
The Mischief Monster door Bruce CovilleGrades K-32009
Cowlick! (Deluxe Golden Book) door Christin DitchfieldGrades K-32009
Comets, Stars, the Moon, and Mars: Space Poems and Paintings door Douglas FlorianGrades K-32009
The Perfect Nest door Catherine FriendGrades K-32009
Duck & Goose door Tad HillsGrades K-32009
Dogs and Cats door Steve JenkinsGrades K-32009
Library Lion door Michelle KnudsenGrades K-32009
The Shivers in the Fridge door Fran ManushkinGrades K-32009
Fancy Nancy door Jane O'ConnorGrades K-32009
The Little Red Hen door Jerry PinkneyGrades K-32009
The Secret Science Project That Almost Ate the School door Judy SierraGrades K-32009
Code Orange door Caroline B. CooneyYoung Adult2009
Holdup door Terri FieldsYoung Adult2009
The Braid door Helen FrostYoung Adult2009
Samurai Shortstop door Alan M. GratzYoung Adult2009
Hattie Big Sky door Kirby LarsonYoung Adult2009
Keturah And Lord Death door Martine LeavittYoung Adult2009
Day of Tears door Julius LesterYoung Adult2009
Twilight door Stephenie MeyerYoung Adult2009
Life as We Knew It door Susan Beth PfefferYoung Adult2009
Dead Connection door Charlie PriceYoung Adult2009
Song of the Sparrow door Lisa Ann SandellYoung Adult2009
My Mother the Cheerleader door Robert SharenowYoung Adult2009
American Born Chinese door Gene Luen YangYoung Adult2009
Memoirs of a Teenage Amnesiac door Gabrielle ZevinYoung Adult2009
Aliens Are Coming!: The True Account Of The 1938 War Of The Worlds Radio Broadcast door Meghan McCarthyGrades 3-62008
The Goat Lady door Jane BregoliGrades 3-62008
De wonderbaarlijke reis van Edward Tulane door Kate DiCamilloGrades 3-62008
Phineas L. MacGuire . . . Erupts!: The First Experiment (From the Highly Scientific Notebooks of Phineas L. Macguire) door Frances O'Roark DowellGrades 3-62008
Mallory Vs. Max door Laurie B. FriedmanGrades 3-62008
The World's Greatest Elephant door Ralph HelferGrades 3-62008
Blackbeard's Last Fight door Eric A. KimmelGrades 3-62008
Moon Runner door Carolyn MarsdenGrades 3-62008
Marvelous Mattie: How Margaret E. Knight Became an Inventor door Emily Arnold McCullyGrades 3-62008
The Right Dog for the Job: Ira's Path from Service Dog to Guide Dog door Dorothy Hinshaw PatentGrades 3-62008
Clemency Pogue: Fairy Killer door JT PettyGrades 3-62008
Twenty-One Elephants and Still Standing door April Jones PrinceGrades 3-62008
The Curse of the Bologna Sandwich door Greg TrineGrades 3-62008
Freedom on the Menu: The Greensboro Sit-Ins door Carole Boston WeatherfordGrades 3-62008
De bliksemdief door Rick RiordanGrades 6-82008
Peter and the Shadow Thieves door Dave BarryGrades 6-82008
De Penderwicks : Een zomers verhaal van vier zusjes, twee konijnen en een heel bijzondere jongen door Jeanne BirdsallGrades 6-82008
Bridge to America: Based on a True Story door Linda GlaserGrades 6-82008
Double Identity door Margaret Peterson HaddixGrades 6-82008
De oude strijd om het bestaan door E. L. KonigsburgGrades 6-82008
Worth door A. LaFayeGrades 6-82008
Gossamer door Lois LowryGrades 6-82008
Travel Team door Mike LupicaGrades 6-82008
Heroes Don't Run: A Novel of the Pacific War door Harry MazerGrades 6-82008
Skybreaker door Kenneth OppelGrades 6-82008
Now You See It... door Vivian Vande VeldeGrades 6-82008
What I Call Life door Jill WolfsonGrades 6-82008
Stanford Wong Flunks Big Time door Lisa YeeGrades 6-82008
The Dragons of Spratt, Ohio door Linda ZinnenGrades 6-82008
Terrific door Jon AgeeGrades K-32008
Hi! Fly Guy door Tedd ArnoldGrades K-32008
On the Go with Mr. and Mrs. Green door Keith BakerGrades K-32008
Roasted Peanuts door Tim EganGrades K-32008
Best in Show for Rotten Ralph door Jack GantosGrades K-32008
Good Dog door Maya GottfriedGrades K-32008
Moose Crossing (Moose and Hildy) door Stephanie GreeneGrades K-32008
Lilly's Big Day door Kevin HenkesGrades K-32008
The Hello, Goodbye Window door Norton JusterGrades K-32008
Martin Bridge: Ready for Takeoff! door Jessica Scott KerrinGrades K-32008
Precious and the Boo Hag door Patricia C. MckissackGrades K-32008
Thesaurus Rex door Laya SteinbergGrades K-32008
Groundhog Gets a Say door Pamela Curtis SwallowGrades K-32008
Edwina, The Dinosaur Who Didn't Know She Was Extinct door Mo WillemsGrades K-32008
Squashed in the Middle door Elizabeth WinthropGrades K-32008
Dairy Queen door Catherine Gilbert MurdockYoung Adult2008
Ask Me No Questions door Marina BudhosYoung Adult2008
Wild Roses door Deb CalettiYoung Adult2008
Crackback door John CoyYoung Adult2008
Runner door Carl DeukerYoung Adult2008
Copper Sun door Sharon M. DraperYoung Adult2008
The Christopher Killer door Alane FergusonYoung Adult2008
Zamba door Ralph HelferYoung Adult2008
Shock Point door April HenryYoung Adult2008
Black Duck door Janet Taylor LisleYoung Adult2008
Jude door Kate MorgenrothYoung Adult2008
Just Like That door Marsha QualeyYoung Adult2008
Vampire High door Douglas ReesYoung Adult2008
Eyes of the Emperor door Graham SalisburyYoung Adult2008
Enthusiasm door Polly ShulmanYoung Adult2008
Hachiko: The True Story of a Loyal Dog door Pamela S. TurnerGrades 3-62007
The Frog Princess door E. D. BakerGrades 3-62007
The World According to Humphrey door Betty G. BirneyGrades 3-62007
Lunch Money door Andrew ClementsGrades 3-62007
The Big House door Carolyn ComanGrades 3-62007
Mr. Chickee's Funny Money door Christopher Paul CurtisGrades 3-62007
The Remarkable Benjamin Franklin (National Geographic) door Cheryl HarnessGrades 3-62007
The Abernathy Boys door L. J. HuntGrades 3-62007
Truly Winnie door Jennifer Richard JacobsonGrades 3-62007
Ruby Lu, Brave and True door Lenore LookGrades 3-62007
Stink: The Incredible Shrinking Kid door Megan McDonaldGrades 3-62007
The Tarantula Scientist door Sy MontgomeryGrades 3-62007
Looking for Bobowicz: A Hoboken Chicken Story door Daniel PinkwaterGrades 3-62007
The Roar of the Crowd door Rich WallaceGrades 3-62007
Peter and the Starcatchers door Dave BarryGrades 6-82007
Stand Tall door Joan BauerGrades 6-82007
The Fairy-Tale Detectives door Michael BuckleyGrades 6-82007
Al Capone Does My Shirts door Gennifer CholdenkoGrades 6-82007
Blue Wolf (Julie Andrews Collection) door Catherine CreedonGrades 6-82007
A Dangerous Engine: Benjamin Franklin, from Scientist to Diplomat door Joan DashGrades 6-82007
Swimming Upstream: Middle School Poems door Kristine O'Connell GeorgeGrades 6-82007
The House on the Gulf door Margaret Peterson HaddixGrades 6-82007
Flush door Carl HiaasenGrades 6-82007
Chasing the Falconers door Gordon KormanGrades 6-82007
Airborn door Kenneth OppelGrades 6-82007
The Young Man And The Sea door Rodman PhilbrickGrades 6-82007
Becoming Naomi León door Pam Muñoz RyanGrades 6-82007
Ice Drift door Theodore TaylorGrades 6-82007
Sammy Keyes and the Psycho Kitty Queen door Wendelin Van DraanenGrades 6-82007
Show Way door Jacqueline WoodsonGrades 6-82007
Skippyjon Jones [Presto-ChangeO cover] door Judy SchachnerGrades K-32007
Mr. Maxwell's Mouse door Frank AschGrades K-32007
I Ain't Gonna Paint No More! door Karen BeaumontGrades K-32007
Granite Baby door Lynne BertrandGrades K-32007
The Neighborhood Mother Goose door Nina CrewsGrades K-32007
Mercy Watson to the Rescue door Kate DiCamilloGrades K-32007
Hannah Mae O'Hannigan's Wild West Show door Lisa Campbell ErnstGrades K-32007
Timothy Cox Will Not Change His Socks door Robert KinerkGrades K-32007
Love and Roast Chicken: A Trickster Tale from the Andes Mountains door Barbara KnutsonGrades K-32007
Mrs. Watson Wants Your Teeth door Alison McGheeGrades K-32007
Zen Shorts door Jon J. MuthGrades K-32007
Beatrice Doesn't Want To door Laura NumeroffGrades K-32007
Bad Boys door Margie PalatiniGrades K-32007
Stars Beneath Your Bed: The Surprising Story of Dust door April Pulley SayreGrades K-32007
Wild About Books door Judy SierraGrades K-32007
De tweede dochter door Jodi PicoultYoung Adult2007
Wonderland: A Year in the Life of an American High School door Michael BambergerYoung Adult2007
Hitler Youth: Growing Up in Hitler's Shadow door Susan Campbell BartolettiYoung Adult2007
Rebel Angels door Libba BrayYoung Adult2007
Code Talker door Joseph BruchacYoung Adult2007
Honey, Baby, Sweetheart door Deb CalettiYoung Adult2007
The Sledding Hill door Chris CrutcherYoung Adult2007
Red Kayak door Priscilla CummingsYoung Adult2007
The Truth About Forever door Sarah DessenYoung Adult2007
Leerling van de kraai door Nancy FarmerYoung Adult2007
Grote bek en lelijk wijf door Joyce Carol OatesYoung Adult2007
Flavor of the Week door Tucker ShawYoung Adult2007
The Schwa was Here door Neal ShustermanYoung Adult2007
The Radioactive Boy Scout: The True Story of a Boy and His Backyard Nuclear Reactor door Ken SilversteinYoung Adult2007
Finding Lubchenko door Michael SimmonsYoung Adult2007
Scranimals door Jack PrelutskyGrades 3-62006
The Roman Army: The Legendary Soldiers Who Created an Empire door Dyan BlacklockGrades 3-62006
The Anybodies door N. E. BodeGrades 3-62006
George Washington's Teeth door Deborah ChandraGrades 3-62006
Shredderman: Secret Identity door Wendelin Van DraanenGrades 3-62006
My Brother Martin: A Sister Remembers Growing Up with the Rev. Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. door Christine King FarrisGrades 3-62006
The Ugly Princess and the Wise Fool door Margaret GrayGrades 3-62006
Ida B: . . . and Her Plans to Maximize Fun, Avoid Disaster, and (Possibly) Save the World door Katherine HanniganGrades 3-62006
Jack Outwits the Giants door Paul Brett JohnsonGrades 3-62006
A Voice of Her Own: The Story of Phillis Wheatley, Slave Poet door Kathryn LaskyGrades 3-62006
The Meanest Doll in the World door Ann M. MartinGrades 3-62006
The Great Serum Race: Blazing the Iditarod Trail door Debbie S. MillerGrades 3-62006
Duel of the Ironclads: The Monitor vs. the Virginia door Patrick O'BrienGrades 3-62006
A Pride of African Tales door Donna L. WashingtonGrades 3-62006
Day of the Iguana door Henry WinklerGrades 3-62006
Gregor the Overlander door Suzanne CollinsGrades 6-82006
George Washington, Spymaster: How the Americans Outspied the British and Won the Revolutionary War door Thomas B. AllenGrades 6-82006
Chasing Vermeer door Blue BalliettGrades 6-82006
Sliding Into Home door Dori Hillestad ButlerGrades 6-82006
Double Dutch door Sharon M. DraperGrades 6-82006
What Would Joey Do? (Joey Pigza Books) door Jack GantosGrades 6-82006
Leaving Protection door Will HobbsGrades 6-82006
The Breaker Boys door Pat HughesGrades 6-82006
The Boy Who Spoke Dog door Clay MorganGrades 6-82006
Fame and Glory in Freedom, Georgia door Barbara O'ConnorGrades 6-82006
The Boy Who Saved Baseball door John H. RitterGrades 6-82006
Tadpole door Ruth WhiteGrades 6-82006
The Golden Hour door Maiya WilliamsGrades 6-82006
Locomotion door Jacqueline WoodsonGrades 6-82006
Millicent Min, Girl Genius door Lisa YeeGrades 6-82006
Superdog: The Heart of a Hero door Caralyn BuehnerGrades K-32006
The Essential Worldwide Monster Guide door Linda AshmanGrades K-32006
Holly Bloom's Garden door Sarah AshmanGrades K-32006
Pish and Posh door Barbara BottnerGrades K-32006
Vader Zeepaard door Eric CarleGrades K-32006
Diary of a Worm door Doreen CroninGrades K-32006
Rafi and Rosi: Carnival! (I Can Read Book 3) door Lulu DelacreGrades K-32006
The Toughest Cowboy: or How the Wild West Was Tamed door John FrankGrades K-32006
The Man Who Walked Between the Towers door Mordicai GersteinGrades K-32006
Bof ik even! door Keiko KaszaGrades K-32006
How I Became a Pirate door Melinda LongGrades K-32006
Perfectly Martha door Susan MeddaughGrades K-32006
Crazy Hair Day door Barney SaltzbergGrades K-32006
If I Were a Lion door Sarah WeeksGrades K-32006
Porcupining: A Prickly Love Story door Lisa WheelerGrades K-32006
De 2e Zomer van de Spijkerbroek door Ann BrasharesYoung Adult2006
Een verschrikkelijke schoonheid door Libba BrayYoung Adult2006
Under the Same Sky door Cynthia DeFeliceYoung Adult2006
Met de noorderzon door Jennifer DonnellyYoung Adult2006
Breakout door Paul FleischmanYoung Adult2006
One Shot door Susan GlickYoung Adult2006
Sweetblood door Pete HautmanYoung Adult2006
The Keeper's Son door Homer HickamYoung Adult2006
De vliegeraar door Khaled HosseiniYoung Adult2006
De naamgenoot door Jhumpa LahiriYoung Adult2006
De vijverjaren door Mary LawsonYoung Adult2006
The Silent Boy door Lois LowryYoung Adult2006
The Burn Journals door Brent RunyonYoung Adult2006
Age of Bronze Volume 1: A Thousand Ships door Eric ShanowerYoung Adult2006
One of Those Hideous Books Where the Mother Dies door Sonya SonesYoung Adult2006
Double Fudge door Judy BlumeGrades 3-62005
The Legend of Freedom Hill door Linda Jacobs AltmanGrades 3-62005
Hou van die hond door Sharon CreechGrades 3-62005
Despereaux, of Het verhaal van een muis, een prinses, een schoteltje soep en een klosje garen door Kate DiCamilloGrades 3-62005
Het geheime boek door Tony DiTerlizziGrades 3-62005
Butterflies for Kiri door Cathryn FalwellGrades 3-62005
Schilderingen van Hollis Woods door Patricia Reilly GiffGrades 3-62005
The Chameleon Wore Chartreuse: A Chet Gecko Mystery door Bruce HaleGrades 3-62005
The Gold-Threaded Dress door Carolyn MarsdenGrades 3-62005
The Piano door William MillerGrades 3-62005
Mount Olympus Basketball door Kevin O'MalleyGrades 3-62005
Earthquack! door Margie PalatiniGrades 3-62005
The Twins and the Bird of Darkness: A Hero Tale from the Caribbean door Robert D. San SouciGrades 3-62005
Fossil Fish Found Alive: Discovering the Coelacanth door Sally M. WalkerGrades 3-62005
¡Béisbol! Latino Baseball Pioneers and Legends door Jonah WinterGrades 3-62005
Eragon door Christopher PaoliniGrades 6-82005
Freshman flash door Mike BoushellGrades 6-82005
The Warriors door Joseph BruchacGrades 6-82005
Rodzina door Karen CushmanGrades 6-82005
Sintel Stad in het duister door Jeanne DuPrauGrades 6-82005
The Breadwinner door Deborah EllisGrades 6-82005
Grape Thief door Kristine L. FranklinGrades 6-82005
Because of Anya door Margaret Peterson HaddixGrades 6-82005
The Wright Sister: Katharine Wright and Her Famous Brothers door Richard MaurerGrades 6-82005
Tulsa Burning door Anna MyersGrades 6-82005
East door Edith PattouGrades 6-82005
The River Between Us door Richard PeckGrades 6-82005
Doing Time Online door Jan SieboldGrades 6-82005
Heir Apparent door Vivian Vande VeldeGrades 6-82005
Girl in a Cage door Jane YolenGrades 6-82005
Substitute Teacher Plans door Doug JohnsonGrades K-32005
The Pot That Juan Built door Nancy Andrews-GoebelGrades K-32005
Matthew A.B.C. door Peter CatalanottoGrades K-32005
The Sissy Duckling door Harvey FiersteinGrades K-32005
Muncha! Muncha! Muncha! door Candace FlemingGrades K-32005
Mag ik een hondje ? door Bob GrahamGrades K-32005
A Story for Bear door Dennis HaseleyGrades K-32005
Farfallina & Marcel door Holly KellerGrades K-32005
Mother to Tigers door George Ella LyonGrades K-32005
First Day In Grapes door L. King PerezGrades K-32005
Two Blue Jays door Anne RockwellGrades K-32005
Beverly Billingsly Borrows a Book door Alexander StadlerGrades K-32005
Jackalope door Janet StevensGrades K-32005
Babu's Song door Stephanie Stuve-BodeenGrades K-32005
Sense Pass King: A Story from Cameroon door Katrin TchanaGrades K-32005
Lewis and Clark and Me: A Dog's Tale door Laurie MyersGrades 3-62004
The Secret School door AviGrades 3-62004
Skeleton Man door Joseph BruchacGrades 3-62004
The School Story door Andrew ClementsGrades 3-62004
The Monsters of Morley Manor door Bruce CovilleGrades 3-62004
Ruby Holler door Sharon CreechGrades 3-62004
Quilt of Dreams door Mindy DwyerGrades 3-62004
Crossing Jordan door Adrian FogelinGrades 3-62004
Witch Twins door Adele GriffinGrades 3-62004
Shelter Dogs: Amazing Stories of Adopted Strays door Peg KehretGrades 3-62004
7 x 9 = Trouble! door Claudia MillsGrades 3-62004
Stolen by the Sea door Anna MyersGrades 3-62004
The Journal of Biddy Owens: The Negro Leagues, Birmingham, Alabama, 1948 door Walter Dean MyersGrades 3-62004
Haunting at Home Plate door David PatneaudeGrades 3-62004
Mr. Lincoln's Way door Patricia PolaccoGrades 3-62004
Hoot door Carl HiaasenGrades 6-82004
Ghost Soldier door Elaine Marie AlphinGrades 6-82004
Crispin: The Cross of Lead door AviGrades 6-82004
4 vriendinnen 1 spijkerbroek door Ann BrasharesGrades 6-82004
Notes from a Liar and Her Dog door Gennifer CholdenkoGrades 6-82004
Eleanor's story : an American girl in Hitler's Germany door Eleanor Ramrath GarnerGrades 6-82004
All the Way Home door Patricia Reilly GiffGrades 6-82004
Hermux Tantamoq De tijd stopt niet voor muizen door Michael HoeyeGrades 6-82004
Boston Jane: An Adventure door Jennifer L. HolmGrades 6-82004
Goose Chase door Patrice KindlGrades 6-82004
Three Days door Donna Jo NapoliGrades 6-82004
Left for Dead: A Young Man's Search for Justice for the USS Indianapolis door Pete NelsonGrades 6-82004
Lord of the Deep door Graham SalisburyGrades 6-82004
Rowan Hood: Outlaw Girl of Sherwood Forest door Nancy SpringerGrades 6-82004
Odysseus in the Serpent Maze door Jane YolenGrades 6-82004
Widget door Lyn Rossiter McFarlandGrades K-32004
America's Champion Swimmer: Gertrude Ederle door David A. AdlerGrades K-32004
Milo's Hat Trick door Jon AgeeGrades K-32004
Farm Flu door Teresa BatemanGrades K-32004
Is My Friend at Home?: Pueblo Fireside Tales door John BierhorstGrades K-32004
The Three Spinning Fairies (A Tale from the Brothers Grimm) door Lisa Campbell ErnstGrades K-32004
Rocks in His Head door Carol Otis HurstGrades K-32004
Fireboat: The Heroic Adventures of the John J. Harvey door Maira KalmanGrades K-32004
Score One for the Sloths door Helen LesterGrades K-32004
Gus & Gertie and The Lucky Charms door Joan Lowery NixonGrades K-32004
Becoming Butterflies door Anne RockwellGrades K-32004
The Monster Who Ate My Peas door Danny SchnitzleinGrades K-32004
And the Dish Ran Away with the Spoon door Janet StevensGrades K-32004
Yoko's Paper Cranes door Rosemary WellsGrades K-32004
The Other Side door Jacqueline WoodsonGrades K-32004
The Butterfly door Patricia PolaccoGrades 3-62003
Abraham's Battle: A Novel of Gettysburg door Sara Harrell BanksGrades 3-62003
Winners Take All door Fred BowenGrades 3-62003
Annie Pitts, Burger Kid door Diane de GroatGrades 3-62003
Wishes, Kisses, and Pigs door Betsy HearneGrades 3-62003
Orwell's Luck door Richard W. JenningsGrades 3-62003
The Doll People door Ann M. MartinGrades 3-62003
Judy Moody door Megan McDonaldGrades 3-62003
Goin' Someplace Special door Patricia C. MckissackGrades 3-62003
My Brother’s Keeper: Virginia’s Diary, Gettysburg, Pennsylvania, 1863 door Mary Pope OsborneGrades 3-62003
First Test door Tamora PierceGrades 3-62003
Charley Waters Goes to Gettysburg (Single Titles) door Susan SinnottGrades 3-62003
Love from Your Friend, Hannah door Mindy Warshaw SkolskyGrades 3-62003
Sophie's Masterpiece: A Spider's Tale door Eileen SpinelliGrades 3-62003
Suitcase door Mildred Pitts WalterGrades 3-62003
The Two Princesses of Bamarre door Gail Carson LevineGrades 6-82003
Hope Was Here door Joan BauerGrades 6-82003
The Wanderer door Sharon CreechGrades 6-82003
Private Captain door Marty CrispGrades 6-82003
Betsy Zane, The Rose of Fort Henry door Lynda DurrantGrades 6-82003
Under a War-Torn Sky door L. M. ElliottGrades 6-82003
Power Of Un door Nancy EtchemendyGrades 6-82003
Down the Yukon door Will HobbsGrades 6-82003
Aquamarine door Alice HoffmanGrades 6-82003
Good Night, Maman door Norma Fox MazerGrades 6-82003
A Single Shard door Linda Sue ParkGrades 6-82003
A Sea So Far door Jean ThesmanGrades 6-82003
The Barn Burner door Patricia WillisGrades 6-82003
Mountain Pose door Nancy Hope WilsonGrades 6-82003
Miracle's Boys door Jacqueline WoodsonGrades 6-82003
Humpty Dumpty Egg-Splodes door Kevin O'MalleyGrades K-32003
The Tale Of Tricky Fox door Jim AylesworthGrades K-32003
The Bus for Us door Suzanne BloomGrades K-32003
Fly High!: The Story of Bessie Coleman door Louise BordenGrades K-32003
The Quiltmaker's Gift door Jeff BrumbeauGrades K-32003
Mary Louise Loses Her Manners door Diane CuneoGrades K-32003
Olivia door Ian FalconerGrades K-32003
Howling Hill door Will HobbsGrades K-32003
Dear Whiskers door Ann Whitehead NagdaGrades K-32003
John Blair and the Great Hinckley Fire door Josephine NobissoGrades K-32003
The Web Files door Margie PalatiniGrades K-32003
Axle Annie door Robin PulverGrades K-32003
The Grapes of Math: Mind-Stretching Math Riddles door Greg TangGrades K-32003
Good Night, Good Knight door Shelley Moore ThomasGrades K-32003
Grandma's Records door Eric VelasquezGrades K-32003
So You Want to Be President? door Judith St. GeorgeGrades 3-62002
Ruthie's Gift door Kimberly Brubaker BradleyGrades 3-62002
Through My Eyes door Ruby BridgesGrades 3-62002
Amber Brown Sees Red door Paula DanzigerGrades 3-62002
26 Fairmount Avenue door Tomie dePaolaGrades 3-62002
De zomer van Winn-Dixie door Kate DiCamilloGrades 3-62002
Weslandia door Paul FleischmanGrades 3-62002
Dinosaur Habitat door Helen V. GriffithGrades 3-62002
The Top of the World: Climbing Mount Everest door Steve JenkinsGrades 3-62002
Ghost Trap (A Wild Willie Mystery) door Barbara M JoosseGrades 3-62002
The Volcano Disaster door Peg KehretGrades 3-62002
Angela's Top-Secret Computer Club door Holly KellerGrades 3-62002
Richard Wright and the Library Card door William MillerGrades 3-62002
Het bittere begin door Lemony SnicketGrades 3-62002
Dear Austin: Letters From the Underground Railroad door Elvira WoodruffGrades 3-62002
Among the Hidden door Margaret Peterson HaddixGrades 6-82002
Koorts door Laurie Halse AndersonGrades 6-82002
The Shakespeare Stealer door Gary BlackwoodGrades 6-82002
Kolken door Eve BuntingGrades 6-82002
Burning Up door Caroline B. CooneyGrades 6-82002
Matilda Bone door Karen CushmanGrades 6-82002
Nory Ryan's Song door Patricia Reilly GiffGrades 6-82002
Hope's Crossing door Joan Elizabeth GoodmanGrades 6-82002
Torn Thread door Anne IsaacsGrades 6-82002
Dave at Night door Gail Carson LevineGrades 6-82002
Gathering Blue door Lois LowryGrades 6-82002
De lange weg van Ailin Tao door Lensey NamiokaGrades 6-82002
Preacher's Boy door Katherine PatersonGrades 6-82002
A Year Down Yonder door Richard PeckGrades 6-82002
Homeless Bird door Gloria WhelanGrades 6-82002
A Bad Case of Stripes door David ShannonGrades K-32002
How the Cat Swallowed Thunder door Lloyd AlexanderGrades K-32002
When Sophie Gets Angry -- Really, Really Angry... door Molly BangGrades K-32002
Minnie and Moo go to the moon door Denys CazetGrades K-32002
Angkat: The Cambodian Cinderella door Jewell Reinhart CoburnGrades K-32002
Click, Clack, Moo: Cows That Type door Doreen CroninGrades K-32002
Bark, George door Jules FeifferGrades K-32002
For Pete's Sake door Harcourt School PublishersGrades K-32002
Wemberly Worried door Kevin HenkesGrades K-32002
My Monster Mama Loves Me So door Laura LeuckGrades K-32002
The Magic Hockey Stick (Picture Puffins) door Peter MaloneyGrades K-32002
The Honest-to-Goodness Truth door Patricia C. MckissackGrades K-32002
Aloha, Delores (Melanie Kroupa Books) door Barbara SamuelsGrades K-32002
Something Beautiful door Sharon Dennis WyethGrades K-32002
Trashy Town door Andrea ZimmermanGrades K-32002
The Scrambled States of America door Laurie KellerGrades 3-62001
Poppy and Rye door AviGrades 3-62001
Starting School with an Enemy door Elisa CarboneGrades 3-62001
Ramona's World door Beverly ClearyGrades 3-62001
The Ghost of Fossil Glen door Cynthia DeFeliceGrades 3-62001
The Wild Boy door Mordicai GersteinGrades 3-62001
Honus & Me door Dan GutmanGrades 3-62001
Sun & Spoon door Kevin HenkesGrades 3-62001
Breakaway (An Avon Camelot Book) door Kimberley Griffiths LittleGrades 3-62001
The Story of Clocks and Calendars door Betsy MaestroGrades 3-62001
Losers, Inc. door Claudia MillsGrades 3-62001
The Making of a Knight: How Sir James Earned His Armor door Patrick O'BrienGrades 3-62001
The Kidnappers : A Mystery door Willo Davis RobertsGrades 3-62001
Molly Bannaky door Chris K. SoentpietGrades 3-62001
It's Disgusting and We Ate It! True Food Facts from Around the World and Throughout History door James SolheimGrades 3-62001
Sammy Keyes and the Hotel Thief door Wendelin Van DraanenGrades 3-62001
Smart Dog door Vivian Vande VeldeGrades 3-62001
101 Ways to Bug Your Parents door Lee WardlawGrades 3-62001
Mijn naam is Bud door Christopher Paul CurtisGrades 6-82001
Merlijn: hoe alles begon door T. A. BarronGrades 6-82001
The Voice on the Radio door Caroline B. CooneyGrades 6-82001
Beaded Moccasins door Lynda DurrantGrades 6-82001
Joey Pigza Swallowed the Key door Jack GantosGrades 6-82001
The Other Shepards door Adele GriffinGrades 6-82001
The Ghost in the Tokaido Inn door Dorothy HooblerGrades 6-82001
Green Mango Magic door Sylvie HossackGrades 6-82001
Painters of The Caves (National Geographic Society) door Patricia LauberGrades 6-82001
The Wreckers door Iain LawrenceGrades 6-82001
Can of Worms (An Avon Camelot Book) door Kathy MackelGrades 6-82001
The Squire's Tale door Gerald MorrisGrades 6-82001
A Long Way from Chicago door Richard PeckGrades 6-82001
Knots in My Yo-Yo String door Jerry SpinelliGrades 6-82001
A Coming Evil door Vivian Vande VeldeGrades 6-82001
Bat 6 door Virginia Euwer WolffGrades 6-82001
No, David! door David ShannonGrades K-32001
Finn MacCoul and His Fearless Wife: A Giant of a Tale from Ireland door Robert ByrdGrades K-32001
Bugs for Lunch door Margery FacklamGrades K-32001
I Lost My Bear door Jules FeifferGrades K-32001
Owen Foote, Soccer Star door Stephanie GreeneGrades K-32001
Come On, Rain door Karen HesseGrades K-32001
Bridges Connect (Building Block Books) door Lee Sullivan HillGrades K-32001
I Know an Old Lady Who Swallowed a Pie door Alison JacksonGrades K-32001
Nugget and Darling door Barbara JoosseGrades K-32001
Liar, Liar, Pants on Fire door Gordon KormanGrades K-32001
Show and Tell Bunnies door Kathryn LaskyGrades K-32001
Hooway for Wodney Wat door Helen LesterGrades K-32001
John Willy and Freddy McGee door Holly MeadeGrades K-32001
Thank You, Mr. Falker door Patricia PolaccoGrades K-32001
10 Minutes till Bedtime door Peggy RathmannGrades K-32001
Elizabeti's Doll door Stephanie Stuve-BodeenGrades K-32001
Joseph Had a Little Overcoat door Simms TabackGrades K-32001
The Lost and Found door Mark TeagueGrades K-32001
Yoko door Rosemary WellsGrades K-32001
Frindle door Andrew ClementsGrades 3-62000
Woodsie (Wolfbay Wings) door Bruce BrooksGrades 3-62000
Train to Somewhere door Eve BuntingGrades 3-62000
Into the Ice: The Story of Arctic Exploration door Lynn CurleeGrades 3-62000
Rattlesnake Dance: True Tales, Mysteries, and Rattlesnake Ceremonies door Jennifer DeweyGrades 3-62000
There's an Owl in the Shower door Jean Craighead GeorgeGrades 3-62000
Lily's leugen door Patricia Reilly GiffGrades 3-62000
The Winter of Red Snow: The Revolutionary War Diary of Abigail Jane Stewart, Valley Forge, Pennsylvania, 1777 door Kristiana GregoryGrades 3-62000
The Million Dollar Shot door Dan GutmanGrades 3-62000
Running Out of Time door Margaret Peterson HaddixGrades 3-62000
When Willard Met Babe Ruth door Donald HallGrades 3-62000
Flood: Wrestling With The Mississippi door Patricia LauberGrades 3-62000
Zilvervlerk door Kenneth OppelGrades 3-62000
In the Forest with the Elephants door Roland SmithGrades 3-62000
Leon's Story door Leon Walter TillageGrades 3-62000
Gaten door Louis SacharGrades 6-82000
More Than a Horse door C. S. AdlerGrades 6-82000
Journey to Nowhere door Mary Jane AuchGrades 6-82000
Well Wished door Franny BillingsleyGrades 6-82000
Tangerine door Edward BloorGrades 6-82000
Bodies from the Bog door James M. DeemGrades 6-82000
Shadow Spinner door Susan FletcherGrades 6-82000
Red Scarf Girl: A Memoir of the Cultural Revolution door Ji-li JiangGrades 6-82000
Ella Enchanted door Gail Carson LevineGrades 6-82000
The Poison Place door Mary E. LyonsGrades 6-82000
Run Away Home door Patricia C. MckissackGrades 6-82000
Water Buffalo Days: Growing Up in Vietnam door Quang Nhuong HuynhGrades 6-82000
A Place in the Sun door Jill RubalcabaGrades 6-82000
Thunder Cave door Roland SmithGrades 6-82000
A Traitor Among Us door Elizabeth Van SteenwykGrades 6-82000
Danger Along the Ohio door Patricia WillisGrades 6-82000
The Adventures of Captain Underpants door Dav PilkeyGrades K-32000
Lou Gehrig: The Luckiest Man door David A. AdlerGrades K-32000
Cocoa Ice door Diana Karter AppelbaumGrades K-32000
Parts door Tedd ArnoldGrades K-32000
Rockin Reptiles door Stephanie CalmensonGrades K-32000
Starring Rosie door Patricia Reilly GiffGrades K-32000
Author: A True Story door Helen LesterGrades K-32000
Sam and the Tigers; A New Telling of 'Little Black Sambo' door Julius LesterGrades K-32000
Snowflake Bentley door Jacqueline Briggs MartinGrades K-32000
Edward and the Pirates door David McPhailGrades K-32000
Cinderella's Rat door Susan MeddaughGrades K-32000
Tomas and the Library Lady door Pat MoraGrades K-32000
Dolphins at Daybreak door Mary Pope OsborneGrades K-32000
Junie B. Jones Is a Party Animal door Barbara ParkGrades K-32000
The Giant Carrot door Jan PeckGrades K-32000
Bearsie Bear and the Surprise Sleepover Party door Bernard WaberGrades K-32000
Mr. Lincoln's Whiskers door Karen B. WinnickGrades K-32000
Shiloh Season door Phyllis Reynolds NaylorGrades 3-61999
Swift as the Wind: The Cheetah door Barbara Juster EsbensenGrades 3-61999
The Music of Dolphins door Karen HesseGrades 3-61999
The Puppy Sister door S. E. HintonGrades 3-61999
Freedom's Fruit door William H. HooksGrades 3-61999
Naked mole-rats door Gail JarrowGrades 3-61999
The Ghost of Nicholas Greebe door Tony JohnstonGrades 3-61999
Small Steps: The Year I Got Polio door Peg KehretGrades 3-61999
The Inside-Outside Book of Libraries door Roxie MunroGrades 3-61999
A Pizza the Size of the Sun door Jack PrelutskyGrades 3-61999
Margaret, Frank, and Andy: Three Writers' Stories door Cynthia RylantGrades 3-61999
Kate Shelley: Bound for Legend door Robert D. San SouciGrades 3-61999
Rumpelstiltskin's Daughter door Diane StanleyGrades 3-61999
Rapunzel door Paul O. ZelinskyGrades 3-61999
Crash door Jerry SpinelliGrades 6-81999
The Escape From Home door AviGrades 6-81999
Anastasia's album door Hugh BrewsterGrades 6-81999
With Every Drop of Blood door James CollierGrades 6-81999
Buddy Love: Now on Video door Ilene CooperGrades 6-81999
The Ballad of Lucy Whipple door Karen CushmanGrades 6-81999
The Apprenticeship of Lucas Whitaker door Cynthia DeFeliceGrades 6-81999
Het meer van de duizend stemmen door Nancy FarmerGrades 6-81999
When Plague Strikes door James Cross GiblinGrades 6-81999
Stof op de piano door Karen HesseGrades 6-81999
The Bone Detectives: How Forensic Anthropologists Solve Crimes and Uncover Mysteries of the Dead door Donna M. JacksonGrades 6-81999
The Clearing door Dorothy R. MillerGrades 6-81999
Crazy Weekend door Gary SotoGrades 6-81999
Bad Girls door Cynthia VoigtGrades 6-81999
Orphan Train Rider: One Boy's True Story door Andrea WarrenGrades 6-81999
No More Water in the Tub! door Tedd ArnoldGrades K-31999
Fanny's Dream door Caralyn BuehnerGrades K-31999
My Brother, Ant door Betsy ByarsGrades K-31999
Eleanor door Barbara CooneyGrades K-31999
Days of the Blackbird door Tomie dePaolaGrades K-31999
Barefoot: Escape on the Underground Railroad door Pamela Duncan EdwardsGrades K-31999
Metropolitan Cow door Tim EganGrades K-31999
Little Red Riding Hood: A Newfangled Prairie Tale door Lisa Campbell ErnstGrades K-31999
Lilly's Purple Plastic Purse door Kevin HenkesGrades K-31999
Cinder Edna door Ellen JacksonGrades K-31999
Bij Miss Spider op de thee door David KirkGrades K-31999
Miss Bindergarten Gets Ready for Kindergarten door Joseph SlateGrades K-31999
Saving Sweetness door Diane StanleyGrades K-31999
The Red Racer door Audrey WoodGrades K-31999
The Best School Year Ever door Barbara RobinsonGrades 3-61998
Poppy door AviGrades 3-61998
Wildlife Rescue: The Work of Dr. Kathleen Ramsay door Jennifer DeweyGrades 3-61998
Brass Button door Crescent DragonwagonGrades 3-61998
Falcon's Egg door Luli GrayGrades 3-61998
Uitzicht op zaterdag door E. L. KonigsburgGrades 3-61998
See You Around, Sam! door Lois LowryGrades 3-61998
Hockey for Kids: Heroes, Tips, and Facts door Brian McFarlaneGrades 3-61998
Zonder Mick door Barbara ParkGrades 3-61998
Dinner at Aunt Connie's House door Faith RinggoldGrades 3-61998
Papa Gatto door Ruth SandersonGrades 3-61998
Advice for a Frog door Alice SchertleGrades 3-61998
2095 (Time Warp Trio, Vol. 5) door Jon ScieszkaGrades 3-61998
The Wainscott Weasel door Tor SeidlerGrades 3-61998
The Well door Mildred D. TaylorGrades 3-61998
The Alphabet From Z to A: (With Much Confusion on the Way) door Judith ViorstGrades 3-61998
Spying on Miss Muller door Eve BuntingGrades 6-81998
A Question of Trust door Marion Dane BauerGrades 6-81998
Flash Fire door Caroline B. CooneyGrades 6-81998
The Watsons Go to Birmingham—1963 door Christopher Paul CurtisGrades 6-81998
Lostman's River door Cynthia DeFeliceGrades 6-81998
The Ear, the Eye, and the Arm door Nancy FarmerGrades 6-81998
Phoenix Rising door Karen HesseGrades 6-81998
The Promised Land door Isabelle HollandGrades 6-81998
The new Nick Kramer, or my life as a baby-sitter door James HoweGrades 6-81998
Michael Jordan door Chip LovittGrades 6-81998
She Flew No Flags door Joan ManleyGrades 6-81998
Mr. Tucket door Gary PaulsenGrades 6-81998
Star Walk door Seymour SimonGrades 6-81998
Cat Running door Zilpha Keatley SnyderGrades 6-81998
Een stille wens door Ruth WhiteGrades 6-81998
Buz (Trophy Picture Books) door Richard EgielskiGrades K-31998
Chibi: A True Story from Japan door Barbara BrennerGrades K-31998
Dandelions door Eve BuntingGrades K-31998
Stellaluna door Janell CannonGrades K-31998
An Alphabet of Dinosaurs door Dr. Peter DodsonGrades K-31998
Beast Feast door Douglas FlorianGrades K-31998
Meet Danitra Brown door Nikki GrimesGrades K-31998
I Am the Dog I Am the Cat door Donald HallGrades K-31998
Anansi and the Talking Melon door Eric A. KimmelGrades K-31998
Song Lee in Room 2B door Suzy KlineGrades K-31998
Hog-Eye door Susan MeddaughGrades K-31998
The Hallo-Wiener door Dav PilkeyGrades K-31998
The Surprise Family door Lynn ReiserGrades K-31998
Piggy Pie, door Jane Lawrence RileyGrades K-31998
Marvin Redpost: Is He a Girl? door Louis SacharGrades K-31998
Building an Igloo door Ulli SteltzerGrades K-31998
From Pictures to Words: A Book About Making a Book door Janet StevensGrades K-31998
Swamp Angel door Anne IsaacsGrades 3-61997
Street Music: City Poems door Arnold AdoffGrades 3-61997
Bub: Or the Very Best Thing door Natalie BabbittGrades 3-61997
Night of the Gargoyles door Eve BuntingGrades 3-61997
Guests door Michael DorrisGrades 3-61997
Jacob's Rescue door Malka DruckerGrades 3-61997
The Big Bug Book door Margery FacklamGrades 3-61997
Time for Andrew: A Ghost Story door Mary Downing HahnGrades 3-61997
Skeletons: An Inside Look at Animals door Jinny JohnsonGrades 3-61997
Russian Girl: Life in an Old Russian Town door Russ KendallGrades 3-61997
The Iceman door Don LessemGrades 3-61997
Beethoven Lives Upstairs door Barbara NicholGrades 3-61997
Pink and Say door Patricia PolaccoGrades 3-61997
Cleopatra door Diane StanleyGrades 3-61997
Never Take a Pig to Lunch and Other Poems About the Fun of Eating door Nadine Bernard WestcottGrades 3-61997
The Wave of the Sea-Wolf door David WisniewskiGrades 3-61997
Heart of a Champion door Carl DeukerGrades 6-81997
Het examen de lange weg naar Beijing door Malcolm BosseGrades 6-81997
Chevrolet Saturdays door Candy Dawson BoydGrades 6-81997
To the Top of the World: Adventures with Arctic Wolves door Jim BrandenburgGrades 6-81997
Zwerfkat door Karen CushmanGrades 6-81997
Frozen Man door David GetzGrades 6-81997
Beardance door Will HobbsGrades 6-81997
Mij 'n zorg door Julie JohnstonGrades 6-81997
Owl In Love door Patrice KindlGrades 6-81997
Alien Secrets door Annette Curtis KlauseGrades 6-81997
White Lilacs door Carolyn MeyerGrades 6-81997
Freak the Mighty door Rodman PhilbrickGrades 6-81997
Under the Blood-Red Sun door Graham SalisburyGrades 6-81997
Presidents door Martin W. SandlerGrades 6-81997
Others See Us door William SleatorGrades 6-81997
De pelgrimsschelp door Frances TempleGrades 6-81997
Officer Buckle and Gloria door Peggy RathmannGrades K-31997
Town Mouse, Country Mouse door Jan BrettGrades K-31997
The Library Dragon door Carmen Agra DeedyGrades K-31997
Mule Eggs door Cynthia C. DeFeliceGrades K-31997
The Luckiest Kid on the Planet door Lisa Campbell ErnstGrades K-31997
Luka's Quilt door Georgia GubackGrades K-31997
Mary Ann door Betsy JamesGrades K-31997
The Girl Who Wore Snakes door Angela JohnsonGrades K-31997
Splash! door Ann JonasGrades K-31997
Uncle Jed's Barbershop door Margaree King MitchellGrades K-31997
Zin! Zin! Zin! a Violin (Little Big Book) door Lloyd MossGrades K-31997
Mouse TV door Matt NovakGrades K-31997
My Rotten Redheaded Older Brother door Patricia PolaccoGrades K-31997
Tops and Bottoms door Janet StevensGrades K-31997
A Hat for Minerva Louise door Janet Morgan StoekeGrades K-31997
Prowlpuss door Gina WilsonGrades K-31997
The Sweetest Fig door Chris Van AllsburgGrades 3-81996
Shadows of the Night: The Hidden World of the Little Brown Bat door Barbara BashGrades 3-81996
Squashed door Joan BauerGrades 3-81996
Jayhawker door Patricia BeattyGrades 3-81996
Untold Tales door William J. BrookeGrades 3-81996
What Hearts door Bruce BrooksGrades 3-81996
Whatever Happened to Janie? door Caroline B. CooneyGrades 3-81996
Jennifer Murdley's Toad door Bruce CovilleGrades 3-81996
Achter de maan door Sharon CreechGrades 3-81996
Dàt nooit! door Karen CushmanGrades 3-81996
Amber Brown Is Not a Crayon door Paula DanzigerGrades 3-81996
Hiawatha: Messenger of Peace door Dennis Brindell FradinGrades 3-81996
Switching Well door Peni R. GriffinGrades 3-81996
Sable door Karen HesseGrades 3-81996
Invitation to the Game door Monica HughesGrades 3-81996
School Spirit door Johanna HurwitzGrades 3-81996
Lives of the Musicians: Good Times, Bad Times (and What the Neighbors Thought) door Kathleen KrullGrades 3-81996
A Gathering of Garter Snakes door Bianca LaviesGrades 3-81996
Travel Far, Pay No Fare door Anne LindberghGrades 3-81996
The Brave door Robert LipsyteGrades 3-81996
Letters From a Slave Girl: The Story of Harriet Jacobs door Mary E. LyonsGrades 3-81996
Baby door Patricia MacLachlanGrades 3-81996
At the Crack of the Bat: Baseball Poems door Lillian MorrisonGrades 3-81996
The Boys Start the War (Boy/Girl Battle) door Phyllis Reynolds NaylorGrades 3-81996
Maybe Yes, Maybe No, Maybe Maybe door Susan PatronGrades 3-81996
Meet Addy: An American Girl door Connie PorterGrades 3-81996
The Gift of the Girl Who Couldn't Hear door Susan R. ShreveGrades 3-81996
Young Guinevere door Robert D. San SouciGrades 3-81996
Disappearing Bike Shop door Elvira WoodruffGrades 3-81996
Here There Be Dragons door Jane YolenGrades 3-81996
The Three Little Wolves and the Big Bad Pig door Eugene TrivizasGrades K-31996
Old Black Fly door Jim AylesworthGrades K-31996
Smoky Night door Eve BuntingGrades K-31996
The Magic School Bus in the Time of the Dinosaurs door Joanna ColeGrades K-31996
Bigmama's door Donald CrewsGrades K-31996
Time Train door Paul FleischmanGrades K-31996
The Story of May door Mordicai GersteinGrades K-31996
Owen door Kevin HenkesGrades K-31996
Sweet Clara and the Freedom Quilt door Deborah HopkinsonGrades K-31996
Julius door Angela JohnsonGrades K-31996
The Cow Who Wouldn't Come Down door Paul Brett JohnsonGrades K-31996
Bently & Egg door William JoyceGrades K-31996
Postcards from Pluto: A Tour of the Solar System door Loreen LeedyGrades K-31996
Snowshoe Thompson door Nancy Smiler LevinsonGrades K-31996
The Potato Man door Megan McDonaldGrades K-31996
Pigs Aplenty, Pigs Galore! door David McPhailGrades K-31996
Junie B. Jones and the Stupid Smelly Bus door Barbara ParkGrades K-31996
Five Bad Boys, Billy Que, and the Dustdobbin door Susan PatronGrades K-31996
Yo! Yes? door Chris RaschkaGrades K-31996
Ruby the Copycat door Peggy RathmannGrades K-31996
Garth Pig Steals the Show door Mary RaynerGrades K-31996
Henry and Mudge and the Long Weekend door Cynthia RylantGrades K-31996
Roses Sing on New Snow: A Delicious Tale door Paul YeeGrades K-31996
The Giver door Lois LowryGrades 3-81995
Steal Away door Jennifer ArmstrongGrades 3-81995
Buried in Ice: The Mystery of a Lost Arctic Expedition door Owen BeattieGrades 3-81995
The Moon and I door Betsy ByarsGrades 3-81995
Wanted...Mud Blossom door Betsy ByarsGrades 3-81995
My Grandmother's Journey door John CechGrades 3-81995
Come Back, Salmon: How a Group of Dedicated Kids Adopted Pigeon Creek and Brought it Back to Life door Molly ConeGrades 3-81995
The Great Elephant Chase door Gillian CrossGrades 3-81995
Just Like Martin door Ossie DavisGrades 3-81995
Jim Ugly door Sid FleischmanGrades 3-81995
Vullisland door Paula FoxGrades 3-81995
Teammates door Peter GolenbockGrades 3-81995
Stepping on the Cracks door Mary Downing HahnGrades 3-81995
Words of Stone door Kevin HenkesGrades 3-81995
Mama, Let's Dance door Patricia HermesGrades 3-81995
Toning The Sweep door Angela JohnsonGrades 3-81995
Harriet and the Promised Land door Jacob LawrenceGrades 3-81995
Sojourner Truth: Ain't I a Woman? door Patricia C. MckissackGrades 3-81995
The Prince of the Pond door Donna Jo NapoliGrades 3-81995
The King's Equal door Katherine PatersonGrades 3-81995
De rivier door Gary PaulsenGrades 3-81995
The Dragons Are Singing Tonight door Jack PrelutskyGrades 3-81995
Komodo! door Peter SísGrades 3-81995
Stealing Home door Mary StolzGrades 3-81995
The Star Fisher door Laurence YepGrades 3-81995
The Pigman and Me door Paul ZindelGrades 3-81995
Martha Speaks door Susan MeddaughGrades K-31995
Trouble with Trolls door Jan BrettGrades K-31995
Fly Away Home door Eve BuntingGrades K-31995
Tom door Tomie dePaolaGrades K-31995
Loop the Loop door Barbara DuganGrades K-31995
Moon Rope door Lois EhlertGrades K-31995
Zinnia and Dot door Lisa Campbell ErnstGrades K-31995
In the Tall, Tall Grass door Denise FlemingGrades K-31995
Be Good to Eddie Lee door Virginia FlemingGrades K-31995
Rosa door Mary HoffmanGrades K-31995
My Great-Aunt Arizona door Gloria HoustonGrades K-31995
Rachel Parker, Kindergarten Show-Off door Ann M. MartinGrades K-31995
The Rough-Face Girl door Rafe MartinGrades K-31995
The Salamander Room door Anne MazerGrades K-31995
The Rainbabies door Laura Krauss MelmedGrades K-31995
Chicken Sunday door Patricia PolaccoGrades K-31995
Komodo! door Peter SísGrades K-31995
Too Many Tamales door Gary SotoGrades K-31995
Bamboo Hats and a Rice Cake door Ann TompertGrades K-31995
June 29, 1999 door David WiesnerGrades K-31995
Seven Blind Mice door Ed YoungGrades K-31995
The Stinky Cheese Man and Other Fairly Stupid Tales door Jon ScieszkaGrades 3-81994
The Fortune-Tellers door Lloyd AlexanderGrades 3-81994
"Who Was That Masked Man, Anyway?" door AviGrades 3-81994
Strider door Beverly ClearyGrades 3-81994
The Egyptian Cinderella door Shirley ClimoGrades 3-81994
The Magic School Bus on the Ocean Floor door Joanna ColeGrades 3-81994
Stonewords: A Ghost Story door Pam ConradGrades 3-81994
Talking With Artists: Volume 1 door Pat CummingsGrades 3-81994
Weasel door Cynthia DeFeliceGrades 3-81994
Morning Girl door Michael DorrisGrades 3-81994
Bully for You, Teddy Roosevelt! door Jean FritzGrades 3-81994
Love Flute door Paul GobleGrades 3-81994
Helping Hands: How Monkeys Assist People Who Are Disabled door Suzanne HaldaneGrades 3-81994
Sami and the Time of the Troubles door Florence Parry HeideGrades 3-81994
Letters from Rifka door Karen HesseGrades 3-81994
Rosa door Mary HoffmanGrades 3-81994
The Ballad of Belle Dorcas door William H. HooksGrades 3-81994
Talking Walls door Margy Burns KnightGrades 3-81994
Attaboy, Sam! door Lois LowryGrades 3-81994
Snippers door Patricia MacLachlanGrades 3-81994
The Dark-Thirty: Southern Tales of the Supernatural door Patricia C. MckissackGrades 3-81994
The Rag Coat door Lauren A. MillsGrades 3-81994
Reluctantly Alice door Phyllis Reynolds NaylorGrades 3-81994
Lyddie door Katherine PatersonGrades 3-81994
Bill Peet: An Autobiography door Bill PeetGrades 3-81994
Back Home door Gloria Jean PinkneyGrades 3-81994
Aunt Harriet's Underground Railroad in the Sky door Faith RinggoldGrades 3-81994
Scared Stiff door Willo Davis RobertsGrades 3-81994
Zonder Mary door Cynthia RylantGrades 3-81994
Circles door Marilyn SachsGrades 3-81994
The Good, the Bad, and the Goofy door Jon ScieszkaGrades 3-81994
Finding Buck McHenry door Alfred SloteGrades 3-81994
The Last Princess : The Story of Princess Ka'iulani of Hawai'i door Fay StanleyGrades 3-81994
The Widow's Broom door Chris Van AllsburgGrades 3-81994
Encounter door Jane YolenGrades 3-81994
Fudge-a-Mania door Judy BlumeGrades 3-51993
Flight: The Journey of Charles Lindbergh door Robert BurleighGrades 3-51993
Skateboard Tough door Matt ChristopherGrades 3-51993
The Diane Goode Book of American Folk Tales & Songs door Diane GoodeGrades 3-51993
Osa's Pride door Ann GrifalconiGrades 3-51993
Little Tricker the Squirrel Meets Big Double the Bear door Ken KeseyGrades 3-51993
How Many Spots Does A Leopard Have? And Other Tales door Julius LesterGrades 3-51993
A Hippopotamusn't door J. Patrick LewisGrades 3-5